London’s Live Development Directory

Name Developer Architect
2-5 Benjamin Street and 95-98 Turnmill Street Girdler's Company
6 - 8 Alie Street The Royal College of Pathologists Bennetts Associates
16-16a Baldwins Gardens Workspace Group
18-site, 2,760-home estate regeneration programme Hackney Council Child Graddon Lewis; David Chipperfield Architects; Hawkins\Brown; Henley Halebrown Rorrison; Karakusevic Carson Architects
1–6 Copper Lane Springdale Gardens Ltd Henley Halebrown Rorrison
A&J N/A HTA Design LLP
Abbey Wood Crossrail Station + Urban Realm Crossrail and Network Rail Fereday Pollard
Aberfeldy Village Prime Place Levitt Bernstein
Academy Central, Longbridge Road, IG11 Taylor Wimpey, L&Q
Academy House, W1 Aviva Investors John Robertson Architects
Ace Hotel Ace Hotel EPR Architects
Acre Lane Genesis Housing bptw partnership
Across the Buildings King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership Felice Varini
Acton Gardens Countryside HTA Masterplanners and PH 1 / Alison Brooks PH 2 / Stitch Studio PH 3.1 & 7.1 / Maccreanor Lavington PH 3.2 / PCKO PH 4 / HTA PH 5/ Levitt Bernstein PH 6
Adelphi Blackstone Aukett Swanke
2 Admirals Way, E14 Investin Plc KPF
Africa House, 64-78 Kingsway, WC2 Freshwater
Agar Grove London Borough of Camden Mæ LLP Architects / Hawkins\Brown
7 Air Street and 21 Glasshouse Street The Crown Estate Barr Gazetas
AirW1 The Crown Estate Dixon Jones / Johnson Naylor
Akerman, 60 Patmos Road Lambeth PCT / Fulcrum Henley Halebrown Rorrison
Alderman's House, 117-121 Bishopsgate Amsprop .
1 Aldermanbury Square, EC2 EPIC Ltd Eric Parry Architects / tatehindle
160 Aldersgate Street Mercer Real Estate
200 Aldersgate, EC1 Helical Bar plc Morey Smith
9-13 Aldgate High Street Elite Region Ltd, Dorsett Hospitality
Aldgate Place Barratt London
British Land
Allies and Morrison
Aldgate Tower Brookfield Property Partners Wilkinson Eyre Architects
Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co. Ltd John Robertson Architects
Alexandra Palace Alexandra Park / Palace Charitable Trust
33 Alfred Place Great Portland Estates Ben Adams Architects
31-32 Alfred Place Great Portland Estates
33-34 Alfred Place Great Portland Estates
Allen Court Galliford Try HTA Design LLP
Aloft ExCel Abu Dhabi National Exhibitions Company Jestico + Whiles
Alpha Square Far East Consortium International Limited (FECIL) Pilbrow & Partners
Alphabeta, 14 Finsbury Square, EC2 Resolution Property RHE
Altitude Barratt London BMA
Alto Quintain Flanagan Lawrence
Alton Estate London Borough of Wandsworth Studio Egret West
Amberley Waterfront Redrow London PTEa
American Embassy, Grosvenor Square, W1 Qatari Diar, Chelsfield
American Embassy, Nine Elms Lane, SW8 United States Government Kieran Timberlake
Ampersand, 180 Wardour Street, W1F Resolution Property Darling Associates
Angel Building Derwent London AHMM
1 Angel Court Stanhope Fletcher Priest
One Angel Court, EC2 Stanhope / Mitsui Fudosan Fletcher Priest
Angel House, E14 Angel House Developments
Angel Lane/Great Eastern Road, E15 Unite
Angel Waterside, City Road Basin, N1 City Wharf Development Co Ltd Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
Anne Mews, IG11 LB Barking & Dagenham Allford Hall Monaghan Morris, Maccreanor Lavington
Anthology Deptford Foundry Anthology Rolfe Judd
Aparthotel, Ealing Balsamy Properties Ltd Alan Power Architects Ltd
Aqua Shard Aqua Restaurant Group Jestico + Whiles
Arcade Site Walthamstow Town Centre, E17 Islington & Shoreditch Housing Association, Hill Residential Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
The Archway Campus, Highgate Hill, N19 Peabody
Arnold House, 21-33 Great Eastern Street Arnold House Ltd
Art'otel London Hoxton PPHE Hotel Group Squire and Partners
ArtHouse King's Cross Central Limited Partnership dRMM
Artillery Lane Helical Morrow Lorraine
Artisan Court Sanctuary’s Group FORGE Architects
Arundel Great Court, WC2 Waterway PCP Properties Horden Cherry Lee, Wilkinson Eyre
Arundel Square, N7 Londonewcastle, United House Developments Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
Asda Site, E14 Asda Stores Limited
Ashley Road North Mix of public and private freeholds and leaseholds
Ashley Road South Private, multiple ownerships
Asia House, 31-33 Lime Street Beltane Asset Management
Atlas Building, 145 City Road Rocket Investments
The Atlas, 30-60 South Lambeth Road Downing Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios
Audit House, 58 Victoria Embankment Kier Property / FORE Partnership
Aurelia at Rathbone Market English Cities Fund (ECF), a joint venture between Muse Developments, Legal & General Property and Homes & Communities Agency CZWG Architects
Axe Street, IG11 LB Barking & Dagenham Jestico + Whiles
Aylesbury Estate Regeneration, SE17 Notting Hill Housing Group HTA Design with Mæ Architects and Hawkins\Brown
Aylesbury Site 7, SE17 L&Q London Housing Association Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
1 Aylesbury Street Meritcape .
BBC Worldwide HQ Stanhope HOK
122 Backchurch Lane Boultbee Brooks Ltd
The Bacton Low Rise Redevelopment London Borough of Camden Karakusevic Carson Architects
11 Baker Street The Portman Estate Squire and Partners
82 Baker Street Lazari Investments Ltd Marks Barfield Architects
7-17 Baker Street The Portman Estate Squire and Partners
Balfron Tower, E14 Poplar HARCA
16-22 Baltic Street West Benesco Charity
Baltimore Wharf, E14 Ballymore
10 Bank Street Canary Wharf Group Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates
5 Bank Street Canary Wharf Group Kohn Pederson Fox Associates
40 Bank Street Canary Wharf Group Pelli Clarke Pelli Architects
The Banking Hall Stanhope Allies and Morrison
Bankside Mix, SE1 Land Securities Allies and Morrison
Barbican and Golden Lane Area Strategy (part of the City of London cultural hub), EC2 City of London Corporation
Barchester Street Canary Wharf Group Metropolitan Workshop
Barking Central, Town Square, IG11 Redrow Regeneration Ardmore
Barking Enterprise Centre, 50 Cambridge Road, IG11 LB Barking & Dagenham, McLaren (Contractor) Pellings LLP
Barking Foyer, Wakering Road, IG11 East Thames Group Jestico + Whiles
Barking Learning Centre, Town Square, IG11 LB Barking & Dagenham Ardmore
Barking Riverside, IG11 Bellway Homes, Mayor of London
Barking Sports Centre, Axe Street, IG11 LB Barking & Dagenham S&P
Bart and The Royal London Hospitals Barts and The London NHS Trust HOK
90 Bartholomew Close Helical Bar
One Bartholomew Close Client of Ashby Capital LLP/ Helical plc and Baupost Group LLP Sheppard Robson
Barts Square Helical Sheppard Robson / Piercy and Co / Maccreanor Lavington
Basinghall Avenue, EC2V Stanhope on behalf of British Land Bennetts Associates Architects
Battersea Gas Holders, SW8 National Grid Property
Battersea Power Station Battersea Power Station Development Company Various - Rafael Viñoly Architects / dRMM Architects / SimpsonHaugh and Partners (formally Ian Simpson Architects) / Wilkinson Eyre Architects / Michaelis Boyd / BIG - Bjarke Ingels Group / Gehry Partners / Foster + Partners / LDA Design / Andy Sturgeon
Battersea Power Station Phase 4a Battersea Power Station Development Company Patel Taylor Architects Ltd
Battersea Reach, SW18 Berkeley Group, St George
Battle Bridge Place King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Townshend Landscape Architects
Beacontree Leisure Centre, Althorne Way, RM10 LB Barking & Dagenham S&P
Beam Park, South Dagenham East, RM13 Mayor of London
Bear Gardens Apart-Hotel Macro Investments Limited SPPARC Architecture
The Beaumont Grosvenor Britain & Ireland Reardon Smith Architects
One Bedford Avenue Ashby Capital / Exemplar Bennetts Associates
Bedford Street British Land Brimelow McSweeney Architects
10 Bedford Street, WC2 LaSalle Investment
The Beecham Capco PDP London
Bennetts Associates Studio, EC1V Bennetts Associates Architects Bennetts Associates Architects
Bentham House and Hillel House University College London Levitt Bernstein
17-23 Bentinck Street, W1 Howard de Walden Estates ESA Design
The Berkeley Estate Crosstree Real Estate Partners Adjaye Associates
30 Berkeley Square, W1 Philips de Pury
Bermondsey Works SCCD Developments HLM Architects
Bernard Weatherill House CCURV EPR Architects
Bethnal Green Terrace Regeneration: Well and Bucket Pub Barworks West Architecture
6 Bevis Marks, EC3 CORE CORE
Biscuit Factory Workspace / Grosvenor Developments AHMM
15 Bishopsgate Tower Partnership
150 Bishopsgate UOL/Pan Pacific Hotels Group PLP Architecture
99 Bishopsgate Brookfield Property Partners GMW Architects
100 Bishopsgate Brookfield Property Partners Hilson Moran
22 Bishopsgate Lipton Rogers Developments / AXA IM Real Assets PLP Architecture
6-8 Bishopsgate, 150 Leadenhall Street Stanhope
Mitsubishi Estate
Wilkinson Eyre
199 Bishopsgate, Broadgate EC2 British Land John Robertson Architects
7 Bishopsgate, EC2 Henderson Global Investors
Black Cultural Archives London Borough of Lambeth / Black Cultural Archives Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects
The Black and White Building The Office Group BuckleyGrayYeoman
Blackfriars Circus Barratt London Maccreanor Lavington Architects
240 Blackfriars Road Great Portland Estates Hilson Moran
20 Blackfriars Road, SE1 Circleplane Wilkinson Eyre Architects Limited
One Blackfriars, 1 Blackfriars Road, SE1 St. George South London SimpsonHaugh and Partners
Blackhorse Lane, E17 MacDonald Egan, REVCAP Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
Blackwall Reach Phase 1A Swan Housing Association Frank Reynolds Architects
Blackwall Reach Phase 1B NU Living BPTW
Blackwall Reach Phase 2 NU Living Metropolitan Workshop and Haworth Thompkins
Blackwall Reach, Robin Hood Gardens, E14 Swan Housing Association, Countryside Properties, Mayor of London, London Borough of Tower Hamlets
Bloomberg Place, EC4 Stanhope
Bloomsbury Plaza, 2-8 Bloomsbury Street Friends Life .
10 Bloomsbury Way London & Regional Properties
Blossom Street, E1 City of London Corporation / British Land AHMM / Stanton Williams / Duggan Morris / DSDHA
The Boardwalk Notting Hill Housing bptw partnership
Boatmans Wharf BuckleyGrayYeoman
Bolsover Street Ridgeford Properties / Manhattan Loft Corporation HOK
Bond Street East (Hanover Square), W1S Crossrail, Great Portland Estates WSP Group, John McAslan + Partners
Bonhams Bonhams Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Borough Triangle Peabody Stephen Marshall Architects
Borough Viaduct Network Rail Jestico + Whiles
Bow Arts, E3 Bow Arts Trust Delvendahl Martin Architects
One Bow Churchyard F&C REIT Rolfe Judd
Bow School Bougyues UK van Heyningen and Haward Architects
The Bower Helical AHMM
33 Bowling Green Lane, EC1R Rathbone Trust Ben Adams Architects
One Braham Aldgate Developments & Starwood Capital Wilkinson Eyre Architects
Brandon House, 180 Borough High Street Crest Nicholson
Brenley Park Willmott Dixon, HCA Hunters
Brent Civic Centre London Borough of Brent Hopkins Architects
Brent Cross South Argent Related Argent Related
Brentford Lock West, Brentford Isis Waterside Regeneration Karakusevic Carson Architects / Duggan MorrisArchitects / Riches Hawley Mikhail Architects / Camlins Landscape Design
Brewery Wharf St James Group John Thompson & Partners
Brickfields, White City, W12 Helical Bar plc, Aviva Investors Eric Parry Architects
2 Bridge Avenue, W6 F&C REIT Asset Managament, Berwick Hill Properties AROS
Bridport House, Bridport Place London Borough of Hackney Karakusevic Carson Architects
British Business Embassy Pavilion UK Trade & Investment Waugh Thistleton Architects
24 Britton Street Great Portland Estates Archer Architects LLP
Broadgate Circle British Land Arup Associates
The Broadgate Tower, EC2 British Land Skidmore, Owings & Merrill
5 Broadgate, EC2 British Land Make Architects
30 Broadwick Great Portland Estates plc Hilson Moran
57 Broadwick Street Shaftesbury Plc
48-50 Broadwick Street Townhouses Great Portland Estates plc IMA
10 Brock Street, NW1 British Land Wilkinson Eyre Architects
30 Brock Street, Regent’s Place, NW1 British Land Stephen Marshall Architects / Tate Hindle
106 Brompton Road, SW1 Cheval Group
Bronte & Fielding House London Borough of Brent / Network Housing Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands / Alison Brooks Architects
73 Brook Street Clivedale Venture
Brook Valley Bovis Homes Alison Brooks Architects
Brown Hart Gardens Grosvenor Britain & Ireland BDP
Bruce Grove – Station and Holcombe Road Market National Rail
Brunel Building, 55 North Wharf Road W2 Derwent London Fletcher Priest
Brunner Furniture Showroom Brunner UK Ltd McDowell+Benedetti
34-36 Bruton Street Lancer Property Management
25 Buckingham Gate Dukelease Properties Squire and Partners
63-65 Buckingham Gate Anquila Corporation and London and Oriental
62 Buckingham Gate Land Securities Pelli Clarke Pelli Architects / Swanke Hayden Connell
Buckingham Green London & Oriental Fletcher Priest Architects
The Buckley Building Derwent London Buckley Gray Yeoman
Bulgari Hotel Bulgari Hotels Squire and Partners
Bunhill Court (Moorfields) Hill HTA Design LLP
Burgess Park Revitalisation Project, Albany Road London Borough of Southwark LDA Design Consulting
Burlington Gate Native Land Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Bush House, Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co John Robertson Architects
Business East, Rainham Road South, RM10 Sanofi
The Butterfly, One Portsoken Street Portsoken Advisers Architect SPPARC Architecture
C-Space Helical Buckley Gray Yeoman
CIPD Headquarters, 143-151 The Broadway, SW19 Chartered Institute of Personnel and Development (CIPD) GMW Architects
Cadogan Place Private Client Holder Mathias Architects
One Cadogan Place Cadogan Estates PDP London
Cadogan Estate
28-30 Cadogan Place Cadogan Estates PDP London
Cadogan Estate
Cafe Royal Hotel, 68 Regent Street Alrov Properties David Chipperfield Architects
400 Caledonian Road igloo Brady Mallalieu
Caledonian Wharf Family Mosaic bptw partnership
Cambium Lendlease Scott Brownrigg
Cambridge & Wells Court London Borough of Brent / Catalyst Housing Group Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands / Alison Brooks Architects
Camden Lock Village, NW1 Camden Market Holdings
Camden Town Hall Annexe, WC1 London Borough of Camden
Camley Street Incubator and Gateway Sites Regeneration (101, 102 and 103 Camley Street) Shaw Corporation Limited / Urbanest / Taylor Wimpey AHMM / Glenn Howells Architects / KSR
One Canada Square Canary Wharf Group Pelli Clarke Pelli Architects
Canada Water Sites C&E, SE16 Sellar Property Group
Canal Corridor King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership Bell Phillips architects (Gasholder No 8) / Wilkinson Eyre Architect (Triplets) / David Morley Architects (Fish and Coal) / Stanton Williams (Pavilion)
11-21 Canal Reach King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Bennetts Associates
Canaletto Orion Capital Managers Ardmore
Canalside Pavilion King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams
Canary Wharf Kiosks Canary Wharf Group Plc Make
Canary Wharf's District Canary Wharf Group Masterplanned by Allies and Morrison
Cane Hill Mayor of London, Barratt Homes HTA Design LLP
Canning Town (Area 3) Countryside Maccreanor Lavington / Shepherd Epstein Hunter
Canning Town Centre Bouygues Development
Cannon Green House, Bush Lane Ocubis .
45 Cannon Street Morgan Capital Partner LLP
108 Cannon Street Beltane Asset Management / M&G Real Estate
20 Cannon Street Allied London / Aerium Denton Corker Marshall
25 Cannon Street Pembroke Real Estate RHWL
4 Cannon Street Pembroke Real Estate PLP Architecture
Cannon Wharf Business Centre, Evelyn Street, SE8 Barratt London
Cardinal House Cardinal Lysander John Robertson Architects
Carmine Court, HA2 Michael Shwartz Group Kenneth W Reed & Associates, BN1 Architects
Carnaby Court 2, 22-25 Kingly Street, W1B Shaftesbury Carnaby
Carnaby Echoes Futurecity Ltd +Lucy Harrison
69 Carter Lane Columbia Threadneedle / Stanhope / Low Carbon Workplace .
Carters Yard Peabody / Barratt London AHMM / Land Use Consultants
Cass Business School, EC1Y City University Bennetts Associates Architects
Catford Stadium, SE6 Mayor of London, Barratt
Caxton Works Cathedral Group in partnership with Galliard Homes /Development Securities Studio Egret West and Tooley Foster & Partnership
Cayzer House, 30 Buckingham Gate Caledonia Investments
33 Central HB Reavis John Robertson Architects
Central Park Family Mosaic Ardmore
Central Park Footbridge, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, E20 Olympic Delivery Authority Heneghan Peng Architects
Central Square Mount Anvil in joint venture with One Housing Group
Central Station Car Park Solum Regeneration Rolfe Judd
Centre Buildings Redevelopment at LSE London School of Economics & Political Science Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Centre Point Almacantar Conran and Partners / Rick Mather Architects
Centrepoint Plaza Underground Entrances London Underground and Transport for London / London Borough of Camden Stanton Williams (Underground Station entrances and Centrepoint Plaza) / Hawkins\Brown (Underground Station upgrade) / Acanthus LW (Underground Station upgrade) / Public Realm Design: Gillespies
Chalcots HTA Design LLP
Champion Hill Hadley Property Group
35 Chancery Lane SWIP / Endurance Land tatehindle
25 Chancery Lane Viridis Real Estate
40 Chancery Lane Derwent London Bennetts Associates
Chancery Lane Masterplan City of London / London Borough of Camden / Transport for London / Chancery Lane Association Burns + Nice
81 Chancery Lane, London WC2 Raingate Limited and asset managed by the Deerbrook Group ORMS
Channing School Channing School BuckleyGrayYeoman
Chapter Street Barratt London EPR Architects
Charles House Kensington Berkeley Renaissance Squire and Partners
11 Charles II Street The Crown Estate JM Architects
Charlotte House, 11-14 Windmill Street, W1T Bramblewell Ltd ORMS Architects
80 Charlotte Street W1 Derwent London Make Architects
Charterhouse Place TH Real Estate TH Real Estate
25 Charterhouse Square Helical plc / The Charterhouse Buckley Gray Yeoman
100 Cheapside, EC2 City of London / Standard Life Hilson Moran
5 Cheapside, EC2V Amsprop John McAslan + Partners
Chelsea Barracks Qatari Diar Squire and Partners
Chelsea Creek St. George Central London Squire and Partners
Chelsea Island Hadley Property Group Arney Fender Katsalidis Architects
Chelsea Waterfront Hutchison Property Group Ardmore
Cheval Three Quays Serviced Apartments Cheval Serviced Apartments 3DReid
Cheyne Terrace Native Land MSMR Architects
Child and Family Health Centre, Axe Street, IG11 Barking & Dagenham Primary Care Trust, LIFTCo Anshen Dyer Architects
Chiltern Firehouse Andre Balazs, Hotels AB and Manhattan Loft Corporation Archer Humphryes Architects
Chimes, Westmister Pegasus Life Mae Architects
Chiswick Park Stanhope plc Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Chiswick Park, Building 7 Blackstone Rogers Stirk Harbour & Partners
Chobham Academy Lend Lease on behalf of the Olympic Delivery Authority Allford Hall Monaghan Morris (AHMM)
Chobham Manor Taylor Wimpey / L&Q London Legacy Development Corporation
Chrisp Street Market, Chrisp Street, E14 Poplar HARCA, United House, Allied London
118-120 Christchurch Road West Register Aros Architects
Chroma, CRO Terrace Hill Sheppard Robson
Church End London Borough of Brent Mæ LLP Architects
One Church Square Dolphin Living PDP London
25 Churchill Place Canary Wharf Group Kohn Pedersen Fox
City Airport Development Programme (CADP) Pascall & Watson
The City Mills, Haggerston, E8 London & Quadrant Housing Trust, Taylor Wimpey
City Peninsula Bellway Homes Ardmore
City Point Brookfield Sheppard Robson
City Pride Chalegrove Properties Ltd Squire and Partners
250 City Road Berkeley Homes
145 City Road (North) Rocket Investments
145 City Road (South) Rocket Investments Limited Design Delivery Unit / Make
City Road Basin, EC1 259 City Road Ltd / British Waterways / Miller Group / Groveworld Ardmore
City Tower, EC2 Great Portland Estates ORMS
Civic Centre Haringey Council
Clapham Junction - Brighton Yard, SW11 Transport for London (TfL) / LB Wandsworth / Department for Transport / South West Trains Robinson Kenning & Gallagher
Clapham One Cathedral Group Plc / United House Studio Egret West-The Library Building / DLA Architecture-Project Architects / LA Architects-The Leisure Centre / ABIR-The Manor Building & 4 Bicycle Mews
Clapham Park Estate Clapham Park Homes Ltd PRP Architects / HTA
The Clarence Centre for Enterprise and Innovation London South Bank University Rivington Street Studio
Clarendon Square, Haringey Heartlands National Grid Property, Mayor of London
The Clarges Estate British Land Squire and Partners
Clarson House Wandle Housing Cartwright Pickard Architects
Clayton Court HTA Design LLP
The Clearings McLaren Property / Citygrove Securities Dixon Jones
80 Clerkenwell Road Undisclosed
100 Clerkenwell Road 100 Clerkenwell Ltd Stephan Reinke Architects
99 Clifton Street, EC2 Helical Bar plc OEA
Coal Drops Yard King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership Heatherwick Studio
Colegrave House, 70 Berners Street Arcadia
One Coleman Street Stanhope and Bovis Lendlease Swanke Hayden Connell/ David Walker
Colindale Newspaper Library, NW9 Fairview New Homes
Collective Camden Town Unlimited Various including Dexter Moran, Build Is Everything and others
Collective C159 Camden Town Unlimited Various including Build Is Everything
The Collective Old Oak The Collective PLP Architecture
The Columbus Building Canary Wharf Group Skidmore, Owings & Merrill
Colville Phase 3 Hackney Council Estate Regeneration Karakusevic Carson Architects and David Chipperfield Architects
721-737 Commercial Road Higgins HTA Design LLP
60 Commercial Road Generation Estates
33-35 Commercial Road, Aldgate East, E1 ADPL HKR Architects
One Commercial Street Redrow London Broadway Malyan
Connaught Hotels Connaught Hotels Excel / Connaught Hotels Limited Maccreanor Lavington
5-6 Connaught Place, Marble Arch Redrow London Formation Architects
Cooper and Southwark HB Reavis TateHindle Architects
The Cooperage, Courage Yard Columbia Threadneedle
Copley Close London Borough of Ealing Hunters
Copper Box Olympic Delivery Authority Make Architects
3 Copthall Avenue Columbia Threadneedle
The Copyright Building, 30 Berners Street W1 Derwent London Piercy & Company
Corinthia Hotel International Hotel Group Ardmore
7 Cork Street Pollen Estate
Cormill Gardens LB Lewisham BDP
The Corniche St James Foster + Partners
Corsham Street, Brunswick Place, N1 Scape, INTO University Partnerships
The Courthouse Barratt London HLM Architects
Courtyard Housing, Wood Lane, Dagenham London Borough of Barking & Dagenham Patel Taylor
The Courtyards, Camden Barratt London Sheppard Robson
Covent Garden Capital and Counties Properties Hilson Moran
The Crane Building, 22 Lavington Street, SE1 Dorrington Plc Allies & Morrison
One Creechurch Place Helical Sheppard Robson
Creek Road Family Mosaic bptw partnership
Creekside Wharf Essential Living Assael Architecture - Design Architect / HTA - Executive Architect
15 Crinan Street CBRE Global Investors (for PZR Ltd)
Cringle Dock Battersea Power Station Development Company Rafael Viñoly
Cross Quarter, Abbey Wood Development Securities PLC and Berkshire Investment Capital Collado Collins
Crossrail Paddington Station – Eastbourne Terrace and Departures Road Urban Realm, W2 City of Westminster / Crossrail / Network Rail / Transport for London (TfL)
Crossrail Place, Canary Wharf Canary Wharf Group Foster + Partners
One Crown Place AlloyMTD Group Kohn Pedersen Fox
30 Crown Place, EC2 CORE, Greycoat Horden Cherry Lee and RHWL
The Croydon Partnership Westfield/ Hammerson Leonard Design Architects working on the retail plan and Hawkins\Brown working on the residential.
Crystal Palace Market Square St Aidans Group Limited
The Crystal, 1 Siemens Brothers Way, Royal Victoria Docks Siemens Wilkinson Eyre Architects
Cuba, E14 Tayla 3DReid Limited
Cultural and Education District LLDC London Legacy Development Corporation
Curtain Road Vitcorp Duggan Morris Architects
Curtis Green Building, Victoria Embankment Metropolitan Police
Dagenham Library, Church Elm Lane, RM10 LB Barking & Dagenham, Bouygues UK Architecture PLB
Dalston Square, E8 Mayor of London, Barratt London
Dance Studio, Regent Quarter, N1 P&O Estates (IPOE), Henderson Global Investors
Davies Street Grosvenor Britain & Ireland HOK
65 Davies Street, W1 Grosvenor and Crossrail PLP Architecture
Dean St, Tottenham Court Road Crossrail Station Oversite Crossrail Hawkins Brown Architects LLP
1 Dean Street Great Portland Estates Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
The Deptford Project Cathedral Group in partnership with the London Borough of Lewisham/ Development Securities Ardmore
Devons Road Peabody ORMS/Weston Williams
8 Devonshire Square Blackstone (CG Cutlers Gardens LLP)
17 Devonshire Square Golden Hinde Ltd
11 Devonshire Square Blackstone
Devonshire Square, EC2M BT Properties/Axa Sun Life Properties Ltd Bennetts Associates Architects
Devonshire Square, EC3 CORE, Rockpoint Fletcher Priest Architects
Dexion House, 2-4 Empire Way Peaceridge
Digby Road KingStreet Group / Turnhold Properties Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects
Dixon House, 72-75 Fenchurch Street GreenOak Real Estate Fletcher Priest Architects
Dollar Bay Mount Anvil in joint venture with One Housing Group SimpsonHaugh and Partners
Dollis Valley, Dollis Valley Way, Chipping Norton Countryside Properties / London & Quadrant / London Borough of Barnet Alison Brooks Architects / HTA
10 Dominion Street Romulus Securities
Donmar Dryden Street Donmar Warehouse Haworth Tompkins
Doon Street Coin Street Community Builders Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands (Overall master plan, leisure centre, residential tower and courtyard housing, and western site) / Allies & Morrison (Rambert)
Drakes Headquarters, 76 East Road Drakes / Dolford International Hawkins\Brown
Dudley House Westminster City Council Child Graddon Lewis
65 Duke Street Grosvenor Britain & Ireland Latitude Architects
Duke Street Apartments, 55-73 Duke Street The Grosvenor Estate Latitude Architects
The Dumont St James David Walker Architects
Durham and Gloucester Court, phase 2b of the South Kilburn Estate Regeneration Masterplan LB Brent Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios / Alison Brooks Architects / Gort Scott
The EMD Cinema Waltham Forest Cinema Trust
The Eagle Mount Anvil Farrells
Eagle House, 161 City Road, EC1V Mount Anvil Farrells
1 Eagle Place The Crown Estate Eric Parry Architects
Earls Court Capital and Counties Properties
East Croydon Station Footbridge Network Rail and LB Croydon Hawkins\Brown and Studio Egret West
East India Dock Road. Leamouth Road, E14 Barratt Homes, Mayor of London
East Village, London E20 Delancey Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands / Allford Hall Monaghan Morris (Chobham Academy) / Berthold Lubetkin (Sir Ludwig Guttmann Health & Wellbeing Centre) / C. F. Møller Architects / DSDHA / Eric Parry Architects / Fletcher Priest Architects / Glenn Howells Architects / Haworth Tompkins / Niall McLaughlin Architects / Patel Taylor and Muf / Penoyre & Prasad LLP / Piercy & Co / PRP / de Rijke Marsh Morgan Architects / Vogt Landscape Architects
East Wick Balfour Beatty Construction / Places for People London Legacy Development Corporation
50 Eastbourne Terrace Hermes Real Estate Investment Fletcher Priest Architects
20 Eastbourne Terrace Land Securities Fletcher Priest Architects
Eastbury House, SE1 Berkeley Group Plc Rogers Stirk Harbour and Partners
25-39 Eastcheap Thackeray Estates
Ebury Bridge Estate Westminster City Council HTA Design LLP
Ebury Square Berkeley Homes Squire and Partners
119 Ebury Street, SW1 Grosvenor David Morley
Edgware Road Almacantar Farrells
Eileen House, SE1 Oakmayne Properties Limited Allies and Morrison Architects
The Electric Quarter, Ponders End London Borough of Enfield Karakusevic Carson Architects / Maccreanor Lavington Architects / East Landscape Design
Elephant Park Lendlease Various- MAKE / Squire & Partners / dRMM Architects / Maccreanor Lavington / Allford Hall Monaghan Morris / Panter Hudspith Architects
Elephant Square – Elephant and Castle Public Space Project, SE1 Transport for London (TfL) Witherford Watson Mann Architects
Elizabeth House, 39 York Road, SE1 Chelsfield Partners, London & Regional Property Ltd David Chipperfield Architects
4 Elm House Great Portland Estates Ian McArdle Architects
Elm Yard Great Ropemaker Partnership (a joint venture between Great Portland Estates plc and BP Pension Fund Ltd) IMA
Eltham Hill School London Borough of Greenwich Hawkins\Brown
Ely Court, within Phase 1b of the South Kilburn Estate Regeneration Masterplan LB Brent Alison Brooks Architects
1 Embankment Place PwC UK tp bennett
Embassy Gardens Ballymore Sir Terry Farrell (masterplan) Allford Hall Monaghan Morris, Fielden Clegg Bradley and Arup Associates
Embassy of the United States, Nine Elms United States Department of State Kieran Timberlake
Emerald Gardens, North West Village Quintain Grid
Enderby Place Barratt London HLM Architects
Enderby Wharf Barratt London HLM Architects
The Epworth, 25 City Road London and Regional Properties
Erith Park Orbit Homes Broadway Malyan
101 Euston Road, NW1 Romulus
Evelyn Grace Academy, Shakespeare Road, SE24 School trust ARK, Education Government DCSF Zaha Hadid Architects
Excalibur Estate L&Q Hunters
The Faircharm Trading Estate Workspace Group PLC Karakusevic Carson Architects
Farrier House Essential Living Fluid Architects
Farringdon East, EC1M Crossrail / Transport for London PLP Architecture
20 Farringdon Road Derwent London
20 Farringdon Street HB Reavis Denton Corker Marshall
Farringdon West, EC1M Crossrail / Cardinal Lysander John Robertson Architects
10 Fenchurch Avenue CORE / Greycoat / Generali CORE
Fenchurch Place, EC3 Townshend Landscape Architects
20 Fenchurch Street Land Securities
Canary Wharf Group
Hilson Moran
80 Fenchurch Street Partners Group / Marick Real Estate T.P. Bennett
105 Fenchurch Street (Furness House) TH Real Estate
Fenman House King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership Maccreanor Lavington Architects
The Festival Wing, South Bank Centre South Bank Centre Feilden Clegg & Bradley
98 Fetter Lane GE Capital Real Estate (UK) Fletcher Priest Architects
138 Fetter Lane CLS Holdings
90 Fetter Lane CORE & Evans Randall CORE
98 Fetter Lane and 12 Norwich Street Blackstone / Morgan Capital Partners LLP
The Filaments Mount Anvil Rolfe Judd
8 Finsbury Circus Stanhope
Mitsubishi Estate
Wilkinson Eyre
Finsbury Circus House, 10 South Place Union Investment Real Estate GmbH/ CORE CORE
Finsbury Circus House, 12-15 Finsbury Circus Union Investment Real Estate GmbH Fletcher Priest Architects
10 Finsbury Square Pembroke Real Estate Sheppard Robson
Fish and Coal Offices King's Cross Central Limited Partnership David Morley Architects
Fisher Street, WC1R Crossrail, Transport for London HoK
79 Fitzjohns Avenue PegasusLife Sergison Bates
Fitzrovia Apartments and The Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital Ridgeford Properties and Manhattan Loft Corporation HOK
Fitzroy Place Aviva Investors/ Exemplar Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands and Sheppard Robson
8 Fitzroy Street Derwent London Sheppard Robson
Five Pancras Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Bennetts Associates
Fleet Building, 70 Farringdon Street, EC4 Goldman Sachs, Tishman Speyer Kohn Pedersen Fox
Fleet House Corporation of London Perkins+Will
The Floating Cinema Duggan Morris Architects
Florian Place, 8 Albert Embankment, SE1 Albert Embankment LLP
31-36 Foley Street Investec/Kier Group
33 Foley Street Dukelease Properties Brimelow McSweeney Architects
4 Fore Street The Salters' Company
Former Westferry Printworks Northern & Shell Architect PLP Architecture
Four Pancras Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Eric Parry Architects
Foyles Foyles Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Francis Crick Institute Research Centre British Library / Francis Crick Institute HOK
Fulbourne Road Sanctuary Housing Ardmore
Fulham Reach Phase 1 St George Plc Ardmore
Fulham Riverside Barratt London Broadway Malyan
Gasholder Park King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Bell Phillips Architects
Gasholders King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Wilkinson Eyre / Jonathan Tuckey
German Gymnasium King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Allies & Morrison Architects / Conran & Partners Interior Architects
21 Glasshouse Street The Crown Estate / NBIM Barr Gazetas
Gloucester Place Hotels The Portman Estate Feilden + Mawson LLP
Golden Lane Estate Leisure Centre City of London Corporation Cartwright Pickard
20 Golden Square Crosstree Real Estate Partners Orms
Goodman's Fields, Mansell Street, E1 Berkeley Homes Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Google HQ Google Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Goresbrook Village LB Barking & Dagenham / Countryside Stitch Studio / Make Architects
40 Gracechurch Street Gracechurch Street No 1 Ltd Gibberd
Grahame Park (Phase 1a), NW9 Countryside Properties, Genesis Housing Group Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
Granary Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership conran and Partners / Rick Mather Architects
The Granary, 80 Abbey Road, IG11 Rooff Property LLP Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
The Granary, Central Saint Martins King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams / BAM Design / Weedon Partnership
Grants Quay City of London Corporation Bere Architects
Great Eastern Quays, Royal Docks, E16 Notting Hill Housing Trust Macreanor Lavington
20 Great Eastern Street Colt Telecom
8-10 Great George Street Hermes Campbell Architects
32-33 Great James Street GMS Estates Emrys Architects
Great Minster House Barratt London EPR Architects
Great Ormond Street Hospital (Phase 2b-4), WC1 Great Ormond Street NHS Trust
33 Great Portland Street Harmsworth Pooled Property Unit Trust
84-86 Great Portland Street Great Portland Estates
78/92 Great Portland Street Great Portland Estates plc Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
84 Great Portland Street Great Portland Estates Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
53 Great Suffolk Street Morgan Capital Partners LLP
Great West Quarter Barratt London Assael Architecture
Green Lanes Hadley Property Group Pollard Thomas Edwards
The Green Man Phoenix Community Housing Association Black Architecture
Green Man Lane Rydon / A2Dominion Group Conran and Partners
62 Green Street, W1K Grosvenor Latitude Architects
Greencoat & Gordon House Derwent London Squire & Partners
Greenland Place Barratt London RM Architects
Greenwich Creekside Telford Homes (Creekside) Ltd Squire and Partners
The Greenwich Hotel, Catherine Grove Periquin Limited Assael Architecture
Greenwich Millennium Village GMVL Jestico + Whiles
Greenwich Peninsula Mayor of London / Greenwich Peninsula Regeneration / Lend Lease / Quintain / Knight Dragon Jestico + Whiles
Greenwich Square Hadley Property Group Make Architects
Greenwich Wharf London & Regional Squire and Partners
55 Gresham Street Beltane Asset Management Fletcher Priest Architects
85 Gresham Street, EC2 City of London Gibberd
Griffon Studios, 6 Grant Road, SW11 Legal and General
3-10 Grosvenor Crescent Grosvenor Estates PDP London
1-5 Grosvenor Place, SW1 Grosvenor/ Hongkong Shanghai Hotels Limited Hopkins Architects
20 Grosvenor Street Grosvenor Britain & Ireland Flanagan Lawrence
69 Grosvenor Street, W1 Grosvenor ESA Architects
33 Grosvenor Street, W1K Grosvenor Squire and Partners
Grove Farm, Chadwell Heath, RM6 East Thames Group ECD Architects
Grove House, Hammersmith Stanhope Bennetts Associates
Gunmakers Wharf A2Dominion STOCKWOOL / Frank Reynolds Architects
Gunpowder Park Lee Valley Regional Park Authority Randall Shaw Billingham
HS2 Old Oak Common Station, NW10 HS2 Terry Farrell & Partners
Hachette Fletcher Priest Architects / HOK (Architecture, Consultant and Interior Design Services)
Hackney Marshes Centre London Borough of Hackney Stanton Williams
Hackney Picturehouse City Screen Fletcher Priest Architects
Haggerstone West and Kingsland Regeneration Taylor Wimpey PRP
Hale Village – SW1 Block Lee Valley Estates
Hale Wharf Lee Valley Estates / ISIS
Hallsville Quarter, 2 Silvertown Way, Canning Town London Borough of Newham / Bouygues Development Haworth Tompkins Architects
The Halo Building Stanhope Bennetts Associates
Hammersmith Grove L&Q Hunters
10 and 12 Hammersmith Grove Development Securities PLC/ Cathedral Group Flanaghan Lawrence
Hammond Court East Thames Group Mæ LLP Architects
Hampstead Green Place PegasusLife Duggan Morris Architects
Hampstead Manor Mount Anvil in joint venture with Ares Management Scott Brownrigg
Hampstead Theatre, Eton Ave, NW3 Hampstead Theatre Foundation Bennetts Associates Architects
Hampton House, SE1 St. James Foster + Partners
Handyside Gardens King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Dan Pearson Studio
5 Hanover Square Stanhope Squire and Partners
7-10 Hanover Square Morgan Capital Partners LLP
Hanover Square Great Portland Estates Hilson Moran
22 Hanover Square Clivedale London Roger Stirk Harbour + Partners
11-12 Hanover Square Aviva Investors Campbell Architects
Hanover Street Morgan Capital Partners Squire and Partners
8-10 Hanover Street, W1 CORE, LaSalle Investment Management Squire and Partners
21-22 Hans Place Cadogan Estates PDP London
Cadogan Estate
4 Hardwick Street, EC1 Derwent London plc Duggan Morris
The Harley Building, 77 New Cavendish Street Harley Property Holdings
7 Harley Place Simon & Helen Green Archer Humphryes Architects
Harper Square, 153-163 Harper Road Family Mosaic dRMM
Harrods Escalator Hall 3 Harrods Limited Make
20-28 Hatton Wall Diamond Pool/ Boultbee Brooks
Helix-London, 2 Trafalgar Way, E14 McDonalds, Trafalgar Way Limited
The Hempel Phase 1 British Land TF Architecture
The Hempel Phase 2 British Land TF Architecture
Herbal House, 10 Back Hill Herbal House Investments
Hercules House PPHE ESA Architects
Here East Delancey Hawkins\Brown
Herne Hill Velodrome Herne Hill Velodrome Hopkins Architects
Heron Tower, EC2 Heron International Kohn Pedersen Fox
The Heron, EC2 Heron International David Walker Architects in association with RHWL
High Road West Haringey Council
2-12 High Street Stratford Stratford High Street Properties Ltd Jestico + Whiles / STOCKWOOL
Highgate Junior School, 3 Bishopswood Road London Borough of Haringey / Highgate School Architype
Highmead Countryside Properties Hawkins\Brown
Hilton London Bankside Splendid Hospitality Group Dexter Moren Associates
Hiltons Wharf Durkan bptw partnership
Holborn Tower, 137-144 High Holborn Private overseas .
Holder Mathias Architects Studio National Grid Limited Holder Mathias Architects
Holland Green Chelsfield Allies and Morrison
205 Holland Park Avenue Redrow London Broadway Malyan
Holland Park School Royal Borough of Kensington & Chelsea Aedas
Holland Park Villas Native Land John McAslan & Partners
Hollymount Primary School Merton Council Haverstock
Hoola London HUB CZWG
Hornsey Depot St James Group and Sainsbury’s Supermarket’s GRID
Hornsey Road, N19 Grainger plc Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
Horseferry House Derwent London AHMM
Horton Halls St George's University of London Hunters
Hotel at St. Paul's, Creed Court Ludgate Hill Dominvs Group Stephan Reinke Architects
Hounslow Quarter A2 Dominion / Dukelease Ltd Holder Mathias Architects
Hurlingham Retail Park Royal London Asset Management Hopkins Architects
One Hyde Park Candy & Candy Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Hyde Park Square Liberty Properies Hawkins\Brown
Ilford Depot Crossrail, Bombardier, Abellio
Imperial College Hammersmith Campus, Du Crane Road Imperial College London Sheppard Robson
Imperial Translation and Innovation Hub Imperial College PLP Architecture
Imperial West Voreda Aukett Swanke and PLP Architects
Imperial West (former BBC Woodlands), 80 Wood Lane, NW9 Imperial College London Aukett Fitzroy Robinson and PLP Architecture
The Institution of Engineering and Technology, Savoy Place The Institution of Engineering and Technology Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects
Interchange, CRO Canmoor / CarVal Investors Hamiltons
International Quarter, London Lendlease Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Irongate, 22 Dukes Place Aviva and PSP Investors
Isaac Newton Academy, 1 Cricklefield Place, IG1 School trust ARK Fielden Clegg Bradley Studios
Isobel Place Notting Hill Housing bptw partnership
JC Decaux DF Real Estate Wilmotte uk architects
JW3 JCC Ventures Ltd Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
100 Jermyn Street Gracemark Developments Ltd Gibberd
Johnson Building Derwent London AHMM
Jubilee Gardens South Bank Employers’ Group
The Junction Sunny Popat Ardmore
The Junction Network Housing Group and CTH Ardmore
Karma House Donban HTA Design LLP
Kelaty House, First Way, Wembley Londonewcastle
145 Kensington Church Street 145 Kensington Management Limited SPPARC Architecture
Kew House Tim & Jo Lucas Piercy&Company
Keybridge Mount Anvil in joint venture with A2Dominion Allies and Morrison
Kidbrooke Extra Care, 98 Weigall Road Berkeley Homes PRP Architects
Kidbrooke Village Phase 1 Berkeley Homes Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Kilburn Quarter Network Homes Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands / Alison Brooks Architects
One King Street Helical Darling Associates
King Street, Hammersmith Helical Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
23 King Street, SW1 Standard Life
24 King William Street Beltane Asset Management Ben Adams Architects
1 King William Street Kajima Partnerships / UD Europe Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
King's Cross Building B4 King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Allies and Morrison
King's Cross Central R5 Argent / King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Maccreanor Lavington
King's Cross Square Network Rail Stanton Williams
King's Cross Station, N1C King's Cross Central Limited Partnership John McAslan + Partners
4 Kingdom Street British Land Allies and Morrison
Kings Crescent Community Orchard LB Hackney
207-215 Kings Cross Road Undisclosed
Kings Gate Land Securities Lynch Architects
Kings House, Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co John Robertson Architects
224-226 Kings Road Cadogan Estates Cadogan Estate
Kingston Business School Kingston University Hawkins\Brown
King’s Cross King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Hilson Moran
King’s Cross Pavilion King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams
King’s Cross Pond Club King's Cross Central Limited Partnership
King’s Cross Sports Hall King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership Bennetts Associates
196-222 King’s Road Cadogan Estate PDP London
Knightsbridge Estate K1 Chelsfield Partners LLP Fletcher Priest Architects
Kodak site Land Securities BDP
LSQ London CORE CORE
Hilson Moran
Lacon House, 84 Theobalds Road Blackstone
Ladywell Fields LB Lewisham BDP
Lambeth College Brixton Centre, Brixton Hill, SW2 Lambeth College
Lancer Square CIT Squire and Partners
Land North Of Westfield Shopping Centre Westfield Limited
The Landau Mount Anvil, in joint venture with Affinity Sutton David Wood Architects / Powell Dobson
Landmark Court, Southwark Street, SE1 Transport for London, National Rail
Landmark Place Barratt London Broadway Malyan (Foster design scheme)
One Lansdowne Road, Croydon, London Guildhouse Rosepride LLP CZWG Architects
Larnaca Works Green Park Properties Ardmore
Lavender Gardens Barratt Homes Ltd DHA Architecture
Lawrence Road Bellway Homes bptw architecture
40 Leadenhall TH Real Estate TH Real Estate
1 Leadenhall Brookfield Property Partners MAKE Architects
The Leadenhall Building, EC3 British Land Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Leadenhall Court Brookfield Property Partners GMW Architects
69 Leadenhall Street Herman Holdings
Leamouth Bridge and Riverside Footpath Trinity Buoy Wharf
Leamouth South Ballymore Allies & Morrison
Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre Client: Olympic Delivery Authority / London Legacy Development Corporation / Legacy End User: Lee Valley Regional Park Authority Stanton Williams
Leicester Square City of Westminster Hilson Moran
18-30 Leonard Street, EC1 London Square Developments Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Leopold Estate Countryside Metropolitan Workshop / Frank Reynolds
Lever Building, 85 Clerkenwell Road, EC1 GE Capital Real Estate
Lewis Cubitt Park King's Cross Central Limited Partnership
Lewis Cubitt Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership
Lewisham Gateway (Phase 1), SE13 Muse Developments PRP Architects
Lewisham Gateway Masterplan London Borough of Lewisham, Mayor of London, Lewisham Gateway Developments Ltd, Transport for London
Lexicon Mount Anvil in joint venture with Affinity Sutton Squire and Partners / SOM
Leyton Central Tudorvale Stock Woolstencroft
Library Street Affordable Housing Southwark Council / London & Quadrant Housing Association Metaphorm Architects
Lighthouse, 283-297 Pentonville Road UK Real Estate Ltd
Lilestone Street Healthcare Centre & Lisson Arches HAPPI Housing Westminster City Council
Lillie Square Capital and Counties Properties PDP London (Phases 1, 2, 3, 5 and 6) / John McAslan (Phase 4)
21 Lime Street Aldgate Developments and The City of London Leach Rhodes Walker
Lime Wharf (Branch Place) Family Mosaic Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects
Lincoln Plaza, E14 Galliard
32 Lincoln's Inn Fields London School Of Economics & Political Science Jestico + Whiles
The Linear Park Ballymore
Lisson Grove Elderly Housing London Borough of Westminster Mæ LLP Architects
Lisson Grove Health Hub London Borough of Westminster Mæ LLP Architects
100 Liverpool Street British Land Hopkins Architects
Livity School Genesis Housing Association Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects
Lock Keepers Peabody Ardmore
Lodge Road Central and Cecil Ryder Architecture
Lombard London, 67 Lombard Street, EC3 Viridis Real Estate GMW architects
30-32 Lombard Street McKay Securities
Lombard Wharf Barratt London Patel Taylor
London 2012 Velodrome Olympic Delivery Authority Hopkins Architects
London Aquatics Centre, Olympic Park, E20 Olympic Delivery Authority Zaha Hadid Architects
London Bridge Station Network Rail Grimshaw
London City Island Ballymore Glenn Howells Architects
London Dock News International / Berkeley Group, St George Patel Taylor
London Fruit and Wool Exchange Exemplar / M&G Real Estate Bennetts Associates
London Met University - Moorgate London Metropolitan University Cartwright Pickard
London Olympic Stadium Transformation LLDC Populous
London Road / North Street, London Road, IG11 Bouygues UK Chetwood Associates
632-652 London Road, Isleworth A2Dominion Group Aros Architects
London Sustainable Industries Park, RM9 Mayor of London
60 London Wall LaSalle Investment Management EPR Architects
London Wall Place Brookfield Property Partners MAKE Architects
360 London, SE11 Essential Living / MACE Rogers Stirk + Partners
The Loom Helical Duggan Morris
Lots Road, Chelsea Harbour Hutchison Whampoa Terry Farrell & Partners
Loughborough Park Guinness & Countryside properties bptw partnership
4-6 Lower Sloane Street Cadogan Estates Cadogan Estate
Lowlands Park & Performance Space, HA1 LB Harrow
The Loxfords Mount Anvil Metropolis
Ludgate House and Sampson House, Blackfriars Road & Hopton Street, SE1 The Carlyle Group PLP Architecture
41 Luke Street Stanhope / Threadneedle / Low Carbon Workplace Trust Hale Brown Architects
Lumiere Apartments, 58 St John’s Hill, SW11 Henley Homes Assael Architecture
Lymington Fields, IG1 Mayor of London, Lovell
Lynton House, Tavistock Square, WC1 Haynford Limited, Steeple Properties and asset managed by the Deerbrrok Group Darling Associates
Lyon House, 160-166 Borough High Street Borough High Street Ltd
ME London Hotel Melia Hotels International and Galliard Homes Foster + Partners
33 Maddox Street, W1 Joint London Holdings
The Madison LBS Properties Make Architects
Maiden Lane London Borough of Camden PRP Architects
Making Space in Dalston, E8 Barratt Homes / GLA, / LB Hackney / LDA / Design for London / Transport for London (TfL)
Mandeville Place Network Housing Group bptw partnership
Manilla Street, E14 Ardmore Group Ardmore
Mansel Court Low Carbon Workplace, Stanhope and Threadneedle Duggan Morris Architects
The Mansion Clivedale London DSDHA
Marble Arch House, W1 British Land Bennetts Associates Architects
Marble Arch Place Almacantar Rafael Viñoly Architects
Marco Polo House, Queenstown Road, SW8 Marcus Cooper Group
Margaret MacMillan Park, SE8 LB Lewisham BDP
33 Margaret Street Great Portland Estates BFLS
Marine Wharf Berkeley Urban Renaissance GRID Architects
70 Mark Lane Stanhope Bennetts Associates
1 Marlborough Walk, Sloane Avenue RB Kensington and Chelsea
22 Marsh Wall Chalegrove Properties Ltd Squire and Partners
Marylebone House, 52-54 St John Street Columbia Threadneedle Investments
Mastergunners Phase 2 L&Q Hunters
Matchmakers Wharf Telford Homes STOCKWOOL
77 Mayfair Luxlo Squire and Partners
Mayfair House Central Investment Properties Squire and Partners
Mayfair Park Residences Clivedale London PLP Architecture
Mayfield Park Bellway Homes
Melbourne House, Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co John Robertson Architects
Merano Residences St James Group Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Mercers Walk, Covent Garden The Mercers’ Company Ian Ritchie Architects Ltd
Mercer’s Yard & National Youth Theatre Masterplan HR Ltd Lynch Architects
1 Merchant Square, Paddington EuropeanLand & Property Robin Partington Partners
3 Merchant Square, W2 European Land Robin Partington Architects
5 Merchant Square, W2 European Land Mossessian & Partners
Metal Box Factory, 30 Great Guildford Street Workspace Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects
Midland Goods Shed King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Bennetts Associates
Mildmay Shoreditch Genesis Housing Association Ardmore
Milkwood Terrace Peabody F Moller
Millbrook Park Taylor Wimpey HTA Architecture
Millbrook Park School London Borough of Barnet van Heyningen and Haward Architects
Minoco Wharf, E14 Ballymore Glenn Howells
3 Minster Court Ivanhoe Cambridge, FREO and Greycoat
Mint Hotel Tower of London, EC3N Doubletree by Hilton, formerly Mint Hotel Bennetts Associates Architects
Mint Hotel Westminster, SW1P Doubletree by Hilton, formerly Mint Hotel Bennetts Associates Architects
Mint Street, Bethnal Green Peabody Pitman Tozer Architects
The Monument Building, EC3 Skanska Make Architects
Monument Place, 24 Monument Street, EC3 Rockspring Property / Alchemy
Monument Way Haringey Council
Moonraker Point 61-63, Great Suffolk Street, SE1 UNITE Group
Moor Place Brookfield Property Partners Hilson Moran
21 Moorfields Land Securities Wilkinson Eyre
101 Moorgate Aviva Investors / Crossrail John Robertson Architects
Moorgate Exchange, 72 Fore Street, EC2 MGPA / CarVal / Quadrant
Moorgate and London Wall Thor Ltd. PDP London
20 Moorgate, EC2 IVG (UK) Ltd
Morden Wharf JV with Cathedral Group and Development Securities PLC OMA
More West Peabody Haworth Tompkins
Morelands Derwent London AHMM
Morley House, EC4A The Tannen Group Stephan Reinke Architects
29 Mount Pleasant Low Carbon Workplace
Mount Pleasant Sorting Office, Farringdon Road, EC1 Royal Mail Group
Mountsfield Park, SE6 LB Lewisham BDP
The Movement, Greenwich JV with Cathedral Group and Development Securities PLC HLM / Studio Egret West
Mulberry King's College Allies & Morrison
The Music Box Taylor Wimpey Central London SPPARC Architects
NEO Bankside Native Land Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
National Institute for Medical Research site Medical Research Council TBC
National Temperance Hospital, 108-122 Hampstead Road, NW1 Medical Research Council
New Addington Town Square London Borough of Croydon Assemble with Alison Crawshaw
New Bermondsey Studio Egret West (Masterplanners)
New Bondway / Tower 50 McLaren Group / Citygrove Securities KPF
1 New Burlington Place The Crown Estate AHMM
10 New Burlington Street The Crown Estate AHMM
New Cancer Centre at Guy’s Hospital Guy’s and St Thomas’ NHS Foundation Trust Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
New Capital Quay, SE10 Galliard Homes, The Hyde Group
One New Change, EC4 Land Securities Atelier Jean Nouvel, Sidell Gibson
12/14 New Fetter Lane Great Portland Estates Hilson Moran
New Fetter Place, East & West, EC4 Kirkbi AS Real Estate
The New Generation (TNG) Youth Centre Lewisham Council RCKa
New Ludgate Land Securities Fletcher Priest / Sauerbruch Hutton
The New Millwall Fire Station and Canary South, E14 Cathedral Group HLM Architects
1 New Oxford Street (Commonwealth House) TH Real Estate / BA Pensions
New Providence Wharf Ballymore Skidmore Owings & Merrill
New Roman House 10 East Road, N1 Quintain Estates
One New Street Square Land Securities Robin Partington Architects
New Street Square, EC4A Land Securities Bennetts Associates Architects
The New Student Centre, University College of London UCL Nicholas Hare Architects
New Union Wharf East Thames Housing Group Jestico + Whiles
Newfoundland Canary Wharf Group Hilson Moran
89-93 Newington Causeway, SE1 Neobrand Panter Hudspith Architects
58-62 Newman Street Celus Holdings
One Nine Elms Wanda One
Nine Elms Parkside, Nine Elms Lane, SW8 Royal Mail Group Allies and Morrison
Nine Elms Point Barratt London Broadway Malyan
No.1 Palace Street, SW1 DGRE Development Ltd., Grantham PDP London
North Quay Canary Wharf Group
Northampton Road Rathbone Trust Ben Adams Architects
Northumber -land Park Estate Regeneration Haringey Council Fletcher Priest Architects (Development of the Northumberland Park Strategic Framework)
Nova, Victoria SW1 Land Securities Hilson Moran
Number 23 Matthew and Sophie White MATT architecture LLP
Nusa Kitchen Nusa Kitchen Robin Partington & Partners
The O2 Crosstree Real Estate Partners/ AEG RTKL
ORTUS, The Home of Maudsley Learning Maudsley Charity Duggan Morris Architects
Oaklands House, Old Oak Common Genesis Housing Association and QPR CZWG Architects LLP
Oberon Court L&Q STOCKWOOL
Office Building, Ruskin Square, CR0 Stanhope / Schroders shedkm
20 Old Bailey Severn Investments (Blackstone)
Old Sessions House 120a-122 Clerkenwell Road Satila Property
160 Old Street Great Ropemaker Partnership (a joint venture between Great Portland Estates plc and BP Pension Fund Ltd) ORMS
148 Old Street Great Ropemaker Partnership (a joint venture between Great Portland Estates plc and BP Pension Fund Ltd). ORMS
Old Street Retail Parade Crosstree Real Estate Partners Ian Chalk Architects
The Old Vic Theatre, The Cut, SE1 The Old Vic Theatre Bennetts Associates Architects
The Old Vinyl Factory Cathedral Group Plc / Development Securities Plc Studio Egret West / Duggan Morris Associates / Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
1 Oliver's Yard Derwent London Orms
Olympic Energy Centres, E15 John McAslan + Partners
Olympic Way Donban HTA Design LLP
3 Orme Square Nick Ross and Sarah Caplin Pilbrow and Partners
26 Orsman Road City and Suburban Homes pH+
Osiers Gate Tower, Osiers Road Barratt East London Assael Architecture / Sprunt
Our Lady's Convent High School, 6-16 Amhurst Park London Borough of Hackney / Hackney BSF Project Team Jestico + Whiles
Oval Quarter Higgins Homes Plc / London Borough of Lambeth PRP Architects
354-358 Oxford Street Credit Suisse Management Fletcher Priest Architects
73-89 Oxford Street Great Portland Estates Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
149-151 Oxford Street, W1 Axa Real Estate Investment Managers
1 Oxford Street, W1 Derwent London AHMM
Pacha Victoria Biodiversity Intervention, SW1 Victoria BID / Transport for London (TfL) / Pacha Spacehub
Paddington Integrated Project Crossrail WestonWilliamson+Partners
Paddington, Crossrail Oversite Development, W2 Crossrail, Transport for London Grimshaw Architects
1 Page Street, SW1 Derwent London PLP Architecture
34 Palace Court SIAHAF PDP London
48-49 Pall Mall SFL1 (Qatar National Bank)
6 Pancras Square AXA Real Estate Investment Managers, BNPPRE Wilmotte UK Architects
One Pancras Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership David Chipperfield
Pancras Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Townsends Landscape Architects
Park Crescent West PCW Property Holding (Lease B) Ltd PDP London
Park House State of Qatar with REM as asset manager Robin Partington & Partners
Park House, 64-66 West Ham Lane Western Investments East Architecture / Landscape / Urban Design
Park House, Finsbury Circus Deutsche Asset & Wealth Management John Robertson Architects
49 Park Lane Pembroke Real Estate RHWL
Park Lane Private Client Holder Mathias Architects
45 Park Lane, W1K Dorchester Collection PDP London
One Park Place Canary Wharf Group Squire and Partners
Park Place, West India Avenue, E14 Canary Wharf Group plc Squire and Partners
185 Park Street DV4 Properties Squire and Partners
Parkside Place Higgins HTA Design LLP
Parliament House Telford Homes Keith Williams Architects
Paul Smith Facade Paul Smith 6a Architects
62 Paul Street
Paul Street East McLaren Property OCE
20-28 Pavilion Road City Developments Ltd. through Dartmouth Capital Advisors Ltd PDP London
Paynes and Borthwick Wharf United House Ardmore
Peabody Avenue, Pimlico Peabody Haworth Tompkins Architects
Peabody Estate, St Johns Hill, SW11 Peabody Hawkins\Brown
Pegasus Academy Trust Pegasus Academy Trust on behalf of Croydon Council Hayhurst and Co.
Pembury Circus Peabody Ardmore
10-4 Pentonville Road Derwent London plc Stiff + Trevillion
210 Pentonville Road, N1 Castlemore Limited and asset managed by the Deerbrook Group Darling Associates
Pepys Park, SE8 LB Lewisham BDP
9-10 Philpot Lane One Re .
Pinnacle House AVIVA MATT Architecture
The Pinnacle, 24 Bishopsgate, EC2 CORE, Union Investments KPF
Pioneer Point, 3 Winston Way, IG1 Empire Property Group Haskoll
Pitzhanger Manor House London Borough of Ealing Jestico + Whiles
Pivotal, 123 Pentonville Road Monteagle Barlow Trust Ltd
The Place, London Bridge, SE1 Sellar Property Group, Qatar National Bank Renzo Piano Building Workshop
Plaistow Hospital Peabody Farrer Huxley Associates
Platform, Hornsey Road, N7 London Borough of Islington, run by Isledon Arts van Heyningen and Haward Architects
The Plimsoll Building King's Cross Central Limited Partnership David Morley Architects
Plot T6, Kings Cross Central, Canal Reach Urbanest Student Accommodation Glenn Howells Architects
40-42 Ponton Road Bellway Homes GRID / Maccreanor Lavington
Poplar Baths Leisure Centre London Borough of Tower Hamlets / Guildmore Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects
Portal Way Crosstree Real Estate Partners Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Portal West City and Docklands Property Group BUJ Architects
Portland House Land Securities David Chipperfield Architects / Axis Architects (Delivery Architect) / Bowler James Brindley (Interior Designers)
54 Portland Place Howard de Walden Estates
10 Portman Square, W1 British Land Jestico and Whiles
Portobello Square Catalyst Housing Ardmore
The Post Building A Joint Venture between Brockton Capital and Oxford Properties AHMM
Potters Fields Park, SE1 LB Southwark / More London / London Development Agency (LDA) Gross Max
27 Poultry Sydell Group Ardmore
Poultry Hotel, 27-35 Poultry, EC2 Sydell Poultry LLC / Capital Construction & Development Ltd Ardmore
Premier Inn - Blackfriars Whitbread Ardmore
Premier Inn - Clapham Whitbread Axiom Architects
Premier Inn West Smithfield Whitbread John Robertson Architects / Axiom Architects
Premier Inn – Aldgate Whitbread Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Premier Inn – Angel Whitbread EPR
Premier Inn – Bank Whitbread Ben Adams Architects / Axiom Architects
Premier Inn – Holborn Whitbread Consarc
Premier Inn – Leicester Square Whitbread Axiom Architects
Premier Inn – London Bridge Whitbread LTS Architects /Axiom Architects (Interior)
Premier Inn – Old Street Whitbread Ardmore
Premier Inn – St Pancras Whitbread Dinwiddie McLaren Architects
Premier Inn – Stratford Whitbread Axiom Architects
Premier Inn – Tate Modern Whitbread Allies & Morrison
Premier Inn – Waterloo (Westminster Bridge) Whitbread DMA
Principal Place, EC2 Brookfield Property Partners Hilson Moran
Foster + Partners
Principal Tower Brookfield Property Partners Foster + Partners
Printworks, Regent Quarter, N1 P&O Estates (IPOE), Henderson Global Investors
Project Light Notting Hill Housing / Sellar Developments Ardmore
Providence Tower Ballymore Skidmore Owings & Merrill
One Puddle Dock Network Rail .
Pulse Fairview New Homes Fairview New Homes
Pure City, 122-130 Goswell Road, 15 Bastwick Street City Uni of Northampton Square & UKSA City Uni SARL
Putney Plaza Art Estates Ltd Faulkner Chester Hall
QECH Rydon / Family Mosaic HTA Design LLP
Quadrant 4 The Crown Estate Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Qube Derwent London EPR
Quebec Quarter L&Q Group Alan Camp Architects LLP
47-51 Queen Anne Street Howard de Walden Estates
Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park London Legacy Development Corporation London Legacy Development Corporation
19 Queen Elizabeth Street Londonewcastle / The Third Quarter Blue Bottle
4-5 Queen Street Evans Randall Holder Mathias Architects and John Kerr Associates
33 Queen Street Beltane Asset Management
10 Queen Street Place, EC4 John Robertson Architects
36-39 Queen Street, EC4 London & Oriental
181 Queen Victoria Street City Bridge Trust
71 Queen Victoria Street QV Unit Trust SPPARC Architecture
77 Queen Victoria Street, EC4 Beltane Asset Management
Queen’s Wharf Mount Anvil in joint venture with A2Dominion Assael Architecture
Quest House Family Mosaic / Kingstreet Group Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects
Quill Investream ltd SPPARC Architects
Quintin Kynaston Academy Quintin Kynaston Academy van Heyningen and Haward Architects
R3 King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership Squire and Partners
R7 Handyside Street King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Duggan Morris Architects
R8 King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Pierce & Company
RHP Head Office Richmond Housing Partnership bptw partnership
Rail Fisher Street Oversite Development Crossrail HOK
Rainham Passive Housing, New Road, Rainham Climate Energy Homes Maccreanor Lavington
Ram Brewery Regeneration Project, Wandsworth High Street, SW18 Delancey & Minerva Group plc EPR Architects
Rambert Rambert Allies and Morrison
15-18 Rathbone Place Royal London Asset Management .
Rathbone Square Great Portland Estates Hilson Moran
Raven’s Way Housing Services Department, 
Royal Borough of Greenwich Bell Phillips architects
Redclyffe Road Telford Homes Plc RMA
Redwood Park Barratt London ATP / Proctor and Matthews / Witherford Watson Mann
Reflector Peabody / St James SimpsonHaugh and Partners
Refuge House, 13-14 New Bond Street Pollen Estate
Regeneration House, N1C King's Cross Central Limited Partnership
Regent House, 112-130 Edgware Road The Portman Estate Stiff and Trevillion
Renaissance Barratt London Assael Architecture (Residential) / LA Architects (Leisure Centre)
Renaissance Croydon, 12 Dingwall Road, CR0 Abstract (Croydon) Ltd / M&G Andrew Lett Architects
The Residence, Nine Elms Bellway Homes GRID Architects
River Building (Cannon Bridge House) Blackstone
Rivergate Centre, Minter Road, IG11 Barking Riverside (Bellway Homes/Homes & Communities Agency), London Borough Barking and Dagenham van Heyningen and Haward Architects
Riverlight St James Group Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Riverlight Arts Programme, SW8 St James Group Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Riverside House, SE1 IVG (UK) Ltd RHWL
Riverside South Canary Wharf Group Rogers Stirk Harbour & Partners
Riverside Walkway, SE1 LB Southwark Witherford Watson Mann Architects
Riverwalk Ronson Capital Partners in association with Derwent London PLC Stanton Williams
Roden Court, N6 One Housing Group Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
19-22 Rodmarton Street, W1U The Portman Estate Bennetts Associates Architects
Roman Wall House London & Regional Hopkins Architects
Ronald Ross and Greenmead SEN Primary School London Borough of Wandsworth / White Young Green HLM
Rose Court, SE1 Scottish Widows
Rosebery Avenue Stanhope Buckley Gray Yeoman
Rosewood London Hotel Property Investors EPR Architects
Rotherhithe Bridge tbc reForm
387-399 Rotherhithe New Road, SE16 SCCD Developments HLM Architects
Royal Albert Basin, Gallions Quarter, E16 Mayor of London, Notting Hill Housing
Royal Albert Basin, Albert Island, E16 Mayor of London, Royal Docks Management Authority (RoDMA)
Royal Albert Dock Stanhope Hilson Moran
Royal Albert Dock, Great Eastern Quays, E16 Mayor of London, Notting Hill Housing Trust Hilson Moran
Royal Arsenal Masterplan Berkeley Group, Royal Borough of Greenwich, Southern Housing Group, Homes & Communities Agency Allies and Morrison
Royal Brompton Hospital, Sydney Street, SW3 Royal Brompton & Harefield Foundation Trust
The Royal College of Pathologists, SW1Y The Royal College of Pathologists Bennetts Associates Architects
Royal Docks, E16 Mayor of London, London Borough of Newham
The Royal London Hospital Barts and The London NHS Trust HOK
Royal Mail Delivery Office, 128-142 Praed Street, W2 Royal Mail, Stanhope Fletcher Priest Architects
Royal Mail East Croydon Royal Mail Allies & Morrison
Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital NHS Trust Llewelyn Davies
Royal Road Affinity Sutton Homes Ltd Panter Hudspith Architects
Royal Victoria Dock, E16 Mayor of London, Royal Docks Management Authority (RoDMA)
Royal Wharf Ballymore Masterplanned by Glenn Howells Architects. WCEC are executive architects
Rubicon Court King's Cross Central Limited Partnership PRP Architects
Ruskin Square, CR0 Croydon Gateway Limited Partnership (Stanhope plc and Schroders Exempt Property Unit Trust) Foster + Partners (masterplan) / AHMM / Shed KM
S2 Handyside Street King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Mossessian Architecture
SPORTHOUSE, Mayesbrook Park, Lodge Avenue, RM8 Morgan Sindall (Contractor) LRK Associates
Saffron House, 6-10 Kirby Street Columbia Threadneedle
Saffron Square Berkeley Homes HTA Design LLP
Sail Street and Juxon Street SE11 Pocket Living HKR Architects
Sainsbury Wellcome Centre University College London Ian Ritchie Architects Ltd
Sainsbury's Nine Elms, 62 Wandsworth Road, SW8 Sainsbury's Supermarkets Ltd Rolfe Judd
Sainsbury's Nine Elms, SW8 Stannifer Developments Limited
8 Salisbury Square Greycoat / Cheyne Capital .
Sam Wanamaker Playhouse Shakespeare’s Globe Allies and Morrison
28 Savile Row Allied London / Aerium Denton Corker Marshall
Savile Row Aerium / Terrace Hill Group plc
Saw Swee Hock Student Centre LSE Estates Division O’Donnell & Tuomey
Saxon Court and Roseberry Mansions King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Maccreanor Lavington Architects
The Scalpel, 52 Lime Street WRBC Development UK Limited Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates (KPF)
Scape East, 438-490 Mile End Road INTO University Partnerships, Mile End LP
Scape Greenwich Event Ardmore
Scenix, 84 Chigwell Road, E18 Taylor Wimpey RMA Architects
Sea Containers Deerbrook Group (now Global Holdings Management) BDG architecture + design
Serpentine Sackler Gallery, Kensington Gardens, W2 Serpentine Gallery Zaha Hadid Architects
Seward Street Mount Anvil in joint venture with Notting Hill Housing Group
1-9 Seymour Street The Portman Estate Eric Parry Architects
77-85 Shaftesbury Avenue Dolford Property Holdings Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Shaftesbury Theatre Shaftesbury Theatre/The Theatre of Comedy Company Bennetts Associates Architects
The Shard, SE1 State of Qatar and Sellar Property Group with REM as asset manager Renzo Piano Building Workshop
Shell Centre Canary Wharf Group Squire and Partners
Shepherdess Walk Schroder UK Property Fund
The Shepherds Building Helical Duggan Morris
Shepherds Bush Pavilion Dorsett Ardmore
Shepherd’s Bush Market Development Securities / Orion Land and Leisure/ Cathedral Group Robin Partington and Partners
184 Shepherd’s Bush Road Westerland Real Estate Limited Collado Collins Architects
One Sherwood Street Land Securities Fletcher Priest
Shoefayre Site, 127-143 Borough High Street King's College London LTS Architects
Shoreditch Village, E1 Lirastar (consortium of private investors) EllisMiller
Shoreditch hub Whitbread Allies & Morrison
Silchester, Freston Road Peabody Haworth Tompkins Architects
Silvertown First Base Fletcher Priest / West 8 / AHMM
Silvertown Way Mayor of London
Sir Ludwig Guttmann Health and Wellbeing Centre Olympic Delivery Authority Penoyre & Prasad
Sixty London AXA Real Estate in partnership with Favermead Kohn Pedersen Fox (KPF)
Sky Light, City Tower, EC2 Great Star Partnership ORMS
Skylines, E14 ZBV Limited
Sleaford Crest Sleaford Street Management Company and Dairy Crest Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects
One Sloane Gardens Cadogan Estates Cadogan Estate
13-19 Sloane Gardens Cadogan Estate Cadogan Estate
127 Sloane Street Cadogan Estate Stiff + Trevillion
65 Sloane Street Cadogan Estates PDP London
Cadogan Estate
131 Sloane Street Cadogan Estates Cadogan Estate
64 Sloane Street Cadogan Estates PDP London
Cadogan Estate
201-206 Sloane Street Cadogan Estates PDP London
Cadogan Estate
73-75 Sloane Street Cadogan Estates PDP London
Cadogan Estate
Soho 13 Barratt London TP Bennett
11 Soho Street Dukelease Properties Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Soho hub Whitbread Latitude / Axiom
Somerleyton Road, SW9 Lambeth Council Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
South Acton Phase 3.2 Acton Gardens LLP – JV between Countryside Properties (UK) Ltd and Zest Homes (part of L&Q Housing Trust) Maccreanor Lavington Architects
77 South Audley Street Stockley Investment Ltd / Arnebia Properties Ltd Squire and Partners
South Bank Tower, Stamford Street, SE1 Hermes / Canada Pension Fund Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates (KPF)
South Grove Hadley Property Group Pollard Thomas Edwards
South Grove Site South Grove Regeneration DLA Architecture
South Hampstead High School South Hampstead High School Hopkins Architects
30-60 South Lambeth Road GMD Developments Ltd Fletcher Priest
South London Mail Centre, SW8 Royal Mail Group Ltd
South Park Landscape & Hub, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park London Legacy Development Corporation Make Architects
South Place Hotel Frogmore Real Estate & Partners Ltd Allies and Morrison
South Quay Plaza Berkeley South East London Foster + Partners
One Southampton Street, WC2 Aviva Investors John Robertson Architects
251 Southwark Bridge Road Oakmayne Properties
Southwark Street Studios and Farnham Place Allies and Morrison Allies and Morrison
Sovereign Court St George Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Spring Mews CLS Holdings PLC The Manser Practice Architects + Designers
St Agnes Place Quadrant Construction HTA Design LLP
St Andrews Barratt London Allies and Morrison / Maccreanor Lavington / Glenn Howells
St Andrews, Bromley-by-Bow, E3 Barratt Homes Allies and Morrison, Macreanor Lavington, Glenn Howells
St Andrew’s House, 18-20 St Andrew Street AXA IM / Morgan Capital Partners LLP
St Bartholomew's Hospital, West Smithfield, EC1 Bart's Health NHS Trust
St Clement's Hospital Mayor of London, Galliford Try John Thompson & Partners / STOCKWOOL
20 St Dunstan's Hill Forum Partners / Office Space in Town .
St Dunstan’s House Taylor Wimpey Central London HLM Architects
St Edmund’s Terrace CIT Real Estate Partners LLP Squire and Partners
5 St Helen's Place Owner - The Leathersellers' Company. Developer - GPE Eric Parry Architects
8 St James Square, SW1Y Green Property Eric Parry Architects
55 St James's Street, SW1A Lothbury Property Trust Company Limited for Lothbury Investment Management Ltd EPR Architects
St James’ School St James’ School Squire and Partners
St James’s Market The Crown Estate MAKE Architects
5 & 6 St James’s Square Exemplar Hilson Moran
29-30 St James’s Street and 25-27 Bury Street, St James’s The Crown Estate Tate Hindle and MSMR
St John’s Hill Peabody Hawkins Brown Architects LLP
St Luke’s Muswell Hill, N10 Hanover Housing Association Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
St Mark's Square Cathedral Group in partnership with the London Borough of Bromley Guy Holloway & Studio Egret West
St Mark's, Mayfair Grosvenor Donald Insall Architects
70 St Mary Axe TH Real Estate TH Real Estate
30 St Mary Axe, EC3 IVG, Evans Randall Foster + Partners
St Mary at Hill Beltane Asset Management Ben Adams Architects
11-13 St Pancras Way UNITE
St Paul's School Drama Centre and Samuel Pepys Theatre St Paul's School Nicholas Hare Architects
St Paul's School Science Building St Paul's School Nicholas Hare Architects
One St Paul's, 1-3 Creed Lane, EC4 AXA Real Estate Investment Managers
St. James Park hub Whitbread Axiom Architects
St. Paul’s Churchyard, EC4 City of London Corporation
St.Johns Woods Barracks Usaha Tegas Group Squire and Partners
The Stables, Regent Quarter, N1 P&O Estates (IPOE), Henderson Global Investors
The Stage, Shoreditch The Stage Shoreditch Development Limited Perkins+Will
The Standard, London Crosstree Real Estate Partners Orms / Ian Chalk Architects / Archer Humphries
The Stanley Building, Seven Pancras Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Studio Downie Architects
The Stanley Building, Seven Pancras Square King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership Studio Downie Architects
66-68 Stapleton Hall Road Solidspace Developments Stephen Taylor Architects
Stapleton House London Metropolitan University / Unite Group ArchitecturePLB
Station Road Office complex Haringey Council
1-2 Stephen Street (Phase 1), W1 Derwent London plc ORMS
Stephenson Street Berkeley South East London Patel Taylor
The Steward Building, Spitalfields, London E1 TH Real Estate TH Real Estate
Stonebridge Orange Tree, NW10 ‎ The Hyde Group Cullinan Studio
Stoney Street Meyer Bergman SPPARC Architecture
Store Street Regeneration The Bedford Estates Garnett+Partners LLP
190 Strand St Edward GRID Architects
Strand Bridge House, 138-142 Strand Banco de Oro .
Strand House, Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co John Robertson Architects
Stratford Central Telford Homes Plc STOCKWOOL
14-15 Stratford Place Morgan Capital Partners LLP
Stratford Plaza Telford Homes STOCKWOOL
10 Stratton Street New Estate International
Streamlight Swan BLDA Architects
Streatham Hub, Streatham High Road, SW16 Tesco Stores, Spenhill Michael Aukett
Student Residential Building, King's Cross King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams
Sugar House Lane Vastint UK BV Arc-ML (Masterplanners)
Sulgrave Gardens Octavia Cartwright Pickard
Sutton Yard, Goswell Road Private Family Trust
Sweetwater Balfour Beatty Construction / Places for People London Legacy Development Corporation
Tapestry King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Niall McLaughlin Architects
Tate Britain Board of Trustees of the Tate Gallery Caruso St John Architects LLP
Tate Modern, Bankside, SE1 Tate
Tea Building, Shoreditch, E1 Derwent London AHMM
Technical Skills Academy, 1 Short Blue Place, IG11 LB Barking & Dagenham Rick Mather Architects
Telegraph Works Weston Homes / Cathedral Group/ Development Securities Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Television Centre, W12 Stanhope AHMM / Maccreanor Lavington / Duggan Morris / Gillespies / DRMM
Ten Trinity Square Reignwood Ardmore
The Terrace Restaurant, ZSL London Zoo ZSL London Zoo SHH
Thames Baths Project, EC4 Studio Octopi
Thames View East LB Barking & Dagenham Pollard Thomas Edwards
One The Elephant Lendlease Squire & Partners
Theatre Square Essential Living GRID Architects
Thomas Fairchild Community School Hackney Local Education Partnership and Mouchel Babcock Education Avanti Architects
Three Houses at Rockbourne Mews Robert and Jessica Barker
Three Mills West, 206-214 Stratford High Street Alumno Developments MJP Architects
Three Pancras Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Porphyrios Associates
Tidemill Academy and Deptford Lounge, SE8 Lewisham Council Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
The Timberyard, Deptford Lendlease Hawkins Brown
Tollgate Westminster City Council BDP
Tothill St hub Whitbread Axiom Architects
Tothill Street Gracemark Holder Mathias Architects
Tottenham Court Road, Eastern Ticket Hall LUL ltd Hawkins\Brown
Tottenham Court Road, West Crossrail Hawkins\Brown
Tottenham Green Leisure Centre Car Park Haringey Council
Tottenham Hale Station Development Transport for London
Tottenham High Road Viridian Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects
Tottenham Retail Park Hermes Real Estate Investment Management Ltd
One Tower Bridge Berkeley South East London Squire and Partners
The Tower at GWQ, Clayponds Lane Donban HTA Design LLP
The Tower, 1 St George's Wharf St George Broadway Malyan
The Tower, The Bower, 207 Old Street Helical Bar
Trafalgar Place Lendlease Various- dRMM Architects
Transformation of New Covent Garden Market VINCI St. Modwen (VSM), the 50/50 joint venture between St. Modwen Properties PLC (LSE: SMP) and VINCI PLC BDP / SOM
Travelodge Excel Citygrove Securities Aros Architects
Tribeca Square, SE17 Delancy / Oakmayne Properties Limited
The Triton Building NEQ, 20 Brock Street, Regent's Place British Land Stephen Marshall Architects / Tate Hindle Architects
10 & 20 Triton Street, NW1 British Land Farrells
Tudor Court, 6-8 Bouverie Street, EC4Y Tudor Court Ltd
Turnmill Derwent London Piercy & Company
Twenty Rathbone Place, W1T Lothbury Property Trust Company Limited for Lothbury Investment Management Ltd EPR Architects
Twickenham Station Solum Regeneration Ltd Rolfe Judd
Two Fifty One Oakmayne Properties Allies and Morrison
Two Granary Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership John McAslan + Partners
Two Pancras Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Allies and Morrison
Tybalds Estate London Borough of Camden Mæ LLP Architects, Duggan Morris Architects, Avanti Architects
UCH Macmillan Cancer Centre University College London and Macmillan Cancer Support Hopkins Architects
UCL Hospital - Odeon site University College London Hospital NHS Trust Scott Tallon Walker Architects in association with Edward Williams Architects
UCLH Phase 4 NHS Edward Williams Architects and Scott Tallon Walker Architects
UNISON UNISON Squire and Partners
1 Undershaft Aroland Holdings Limited Eric Parry Architects
22-28 Underwood Road Peabody Brady Mallalieu Architects
Union House, 182-194 Union Street Workman LLP
100 Union Street Lake Estates
Union Street Mount Anvil MGM Architects
University Square Stratford Birkbeck, University of London and University of East London Make

University Square, Stratford, E15 Birkbeck University of London, University of East London
University of East London: Stratford Library University of East London Hopkins Architects
University of Greenwich Royal Borough of Greenwich Heneghan Peng Architects
University of the Arts London King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams
Urbanest KX King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Glenn Howells Architects
VIEW58 FORE Partnership TP Bennett
3 Valentine Place South Square / Gemaco .
12 Valentine Place / WestonWilliamson+Partners Studio WestonWilliamson+Partners
1 Valentine Place, SE1 Dearlfirst Stiff + Trevillion
Vauxhall Cross Kylun Limited Squire and Partners
Vauxhall Sky Gardens, SW8 Frasers Property Amin Taha Architects
Vauxhall Square, SW8 CLS Holdings
Velocity One Housing Group STOCKWOOL
Verde SW1 Tishman Speyer Aukett Swanke (Lead Consultant), Moed de Armas and Shannon (Façade), David Adjaye Associates (Reception)
Vermilion, Rathbone Market (Phase 1), 30 Barking Road, Canning Town English Cities Fund (j/v HCA / Legal & General / Muse Developments CZWG Architects
Vernon Square, WC1X SOAS University
Vesta House Lend Lease Development / Get Living London DSDHA
Victoria Hall King’s Cross King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership on behalf of the Aga Khan Development Network Stanton Williams
Victoria Station, SW1 Hammerson
39 Victoria Street British Land John Robertson Architects
123 Victoria Street Land Securities AukettFitzroyRobinson
55 Victoria Street, SW1 Coveside Ltd / Alchemi Group Stiff & Trevillon
Victory House, 170 Tottenham Court Road, W1T Derwent London Ben Adams Architects
Vista, Chelsea Bridge Berkeley Homes (West London) Scott Brownrigg
Vivo & So Stepney East Thames Group, First Base, Spitalfields Housing Association & Bellway Homes Levitt Bernstein
W Hotel McAleer & Rushe Group Jestico + Whiles
W5 South, Regent Street, W1 The Crown Estate Alford Hall Monaghan Morris
Walker's Court Soho Estates Matt Architecture / soda
Walkers Court Soho Estates SODA. & MATT Architecture
Walker’s Court Soho Estates Ltd MATT architecture LLP and Studio of Design and Architecture Ltd
Wallis House, Great West Quarter, Great West Road, TW8 Barratt London Assael Architecture
Walmar House Great Portland Estates RFK
Walsingham House, 35 Seething Lane London and Oriental
Walthamstow Stadium L&Q Conran and Partners
21 Wapping Lane Ballymore PDP London
Wardian London Ballymore Glenn Howells
76-88 Wardour Street, W1 Legal & General (Pensions Management) EPR Architects
The Warner Stand, Lord's Cricket Ground Marylebone Cricket Club (MCC) Populous
Warwick Road Master plan Berkeley Homes (West London) Ltd Squire and Partners
2 Waterhouse Square, EC1 M&G Real Estate EPR Architects
7-10 Waterloo Place Cornerstone Real Estate Advisers
Waterloo Station, Waterloo Road, SE1 Network Rail, BRB Residuary
Watermark Place Union Investment in join venture Oxford Properties Fletcher Priest
Waterside Park Barratt London Maccreanor Lavington / Allies and Morrison
Wates House University College London Hawkins\Brown
19-28 Watling Street Morgan Capital Partners LLP
Weale Road Circle 33 Housing Trust PRP Architects
Wedge House, 40 Blackfriars Road, SE1 Derwent London Lifschutz Davison Sandilands
41-42 Welbeck Street Howard de Walden Estates
1-2 Welbeck Street Scottish Widows Investment Partnership
51-52 Welbeck Street Howard de Walden Estates
One Welbeck Street Aberdeen Asset Management Aukett Swanke
Wellington House Land Securities John McAslan + Partners
Wells & More Great Portland Estates Aukett Fitzroy Robinson
65 Wells Street Great Portland Estates plc Buckley Gray Yeoman
Wembley Park Quintain Various, including Foster + Partners, Make, PRP, Manser
Wembley WC Pavilion Brent Council Gort Scott Architects
Wenlock Cross Regal Homes Hawkins\Brown
West End Green Berkley Homes Squire and Partners
156 West End Lane, NW6 London Borough of Camden
West Handyside Canopy King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams Architects
West Hendon Estate Barratt Metropolitan LLP Allies and Morrison
West Norwood Health & Leisure Centre Building Better Health, Inc Fulcrum Group and Lambeth Primary Care Trust Allford Hall Monaghan Morris (AHMM)
West Smithfield – Giltspur Street, EC1 City of London Corporation Haswell Associates LTD
Western Transit Shed King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams Architects and Weedon Partnership Architects
Westfield London Westfield Limited
Westfield London Phase 2 Westfield Europe London Ltd Allies and Morrison / Sheppard Robson
Westfield Stratford City Westfield Limited
Westminster Place, 199 Westminster Bridge Road Urbanest
Weston House, 242 High Holborn Frogmore
The Wharves Deptford Lendlease Hawkins\Brown
The White Chapel Building Derwent London Fletcher Priest
The White Chapel Building (Phase 1) Derwent London
White City Place Stanhope Allies & Morrison
White City Regeneration, W12 Helical Bar, Morley Fund Management, Land Securities, Lattice Group, Marks and Spencer
White Collar Factory Derwent London AHMM
The Whitechapel Building Derwent London plc Fletcher Priest
Whitechapel Central London and Quadrant AHMM
78 Whitfield Street Derwent London
44-46 Whitfield Street DTZ Investors
The Whitgift Centre, CRO Westfield / Hammerson Allies and Morrison
64-66 Wigmore Street The Howard de Walden Estate ESA Architecture
95 Wigmore Street Great Portland Estates ORMS
Wilkins Building / Terrace University College London (UCL) Levitt Bernstein
Wilkins Terrace and Lower Refectory University College London Levitt Bernstein (Wilkins Terrace), Burwell Deakins (Lower Refectory)
William Perkin Church of England High School, Oldfield Lane North London Borough of Ealing / London Diocesan Board for Schools / Twyford Church of England High School Fielden Clegg Bradley Studios
William Street Quarter Phase 2, William Street, IG11 LB Barking & Dagenham, Long Harbour, Laing O'Rourke AHMM, Macreanor Lavington
Willow Street Hotel Nobu Hospitality LLC Ben Adams Architects
70 Wilson Street / 50 Worship Street Stanhope A Studio
25 Wilton Road Royal London Asset Management
Wimbledon Tennis 2020 Masterplan, Church Road, SW1 All England Lawn Tennis Club (AELTC) Grimshaw Architects
75-78 Wimpole Street The Howard de Walden Estate Soundy Kilaiditi Architects
91 Wimpole Street Lazari Investments .
Wood Green Library Haringey Council and The Mall (Capital and General)
125 Wood Street Orchard Street Investment Management Aukett Swanke
WoodBlock House Richard Woods Studio Limited de Rijke Marsh Morgan Architects (dRMM)
Woodberry Down, N4 Berkeley Homes / Genesis / Hackney Fletcher Priest Architects
Woodberry Park Mayor of London, Berkeley Group
Woodbury Grove North Berkeley Homes – Genesis Housing Group Hawkins\Brown
Wooddene Notting Hill Home Ownership Jestico + Whiles
Woolwich Central Spenhill and Royal Borough of Greenwich Sheppard Robson
48 Woolwich Church Street Kingsbury Consultants Alan Camp Architects LLP
One Woolwich, SE18 Lovell Partnerships Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
Woolwich, SE18 Crossrail, Transport for London TP Bennett
World Conservation and Exhibitions Centre (WCEC) at The British Museum The British Museum Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
The Worship, 9 Worship Street Highgate Properties Ben Adams Architects
Y:Cube YMCA London South West Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Yalding House British Land Buckley Gray Yeoman
The Yard, University of Roehampton University of Roehampton Henley Halebrown Rorrison
98 York Road Linden Homes KSS + GRID
The Zig Zag Building Land Securities Lynch Architects
One and Two Southbank Place Almacantar Squire & Partners: One Southbank Place / Kohn Pedersen Fox: Two Southbank Place
hub by Premier Inn St James's Park Whitbread Axiom Architects
hub by Premier Inn – Bank Whitbread Axiom Architects
hub by Premier Inn – Covent Garden Whitbread Axiom Architects
hub by Premier Inn – Goodge Street Whitbread Axiom Architects
hub by Premier Inn – Great Tower Street Whitbread Axiom Architects
hub by Premier Inn – King's Cross Whitbread Axiom Architects
hub by Premier Inn – Spitalfields Whitbread EPR / Consarc Design Group / Axiom
12 to 20 Wyvil Road Wyvil Road Limited / Network Rail Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects
1 – 2 Stephen Street W1 Derwent London Orms
29 – 37 Davies Street Grosvenor and Stow Ltd HOK