London’s Live Development Directory

Name Developer Architect
2-5 Benjamin Street and 95-98 Turnmill Street Girdler's Company
16-16a Baldwins Gardens Workspace Group
18-site, 2,760-home estate regeneration programme Hackney Council Child Graddon Lewis; David Chipperfield Architects; Hawkins\Brown; Henley Halebrown Rorrison; Karakusevic Carson Architects
Abbey Wood Crossrail Station + Urban Realm Crossrail and Network Rail Fereday Pollard
Academy Central, Longbridge Road, IG11 Taylor Wimpey, L&Q
Academy House, W1 Aviva Investors John Robertson Architects
Adelphi Blackstone Aukett Swanke
Alderman's House, 117-121 Bishopsgate Amsprop .
160 Aldersgate Street Mercer Real Estate
Aldgate Place Barratt London
British Land
Allies and Morrison
Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co. Ltd John Robertson Architects
Allen Court Galliford Try HTA Design LLP
Alto Quintain Flanagan Lawrence
American Embassy, Nine Elms Lane, SW8 United States Government Kieran Timberlake
Ampersand, 180 Wardour Street, W1F Resolution Property Darling Associates
1 Angel Court Stanhope Fletcher Priest
One Angel Court, EC2 Stanhope / Mitsui Fudosan Fletcher Priest
Anthology Deptford Foundry Anthology Rolfe Judd
Arcade Site Walthamstow Town Centre, E17 Islington & Shoreditch Housing Association, Hill Residential Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects
Arnold House, 21-33 Great Eastern Street Arnold House Ltd
Atlas Building, 145 City Road Rocket Investments
The Atlas, 30-60 South Lambeth Road Downing Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios
1 Aylesbury Street Meritcape .
16-22 Baltic Street West Benesco Charity
Baltimore Wharf, E14 Ballymore
5 Bank Street Canary Wharf Group Kohn Pederson Fox Associates
Barking Riverside, IG11 Bellway Homes, Mayor of London
Barking Sports Centre, Axe Street, IG11 LB Barking & Dagenham S&P
90 Bartholomew Close Helical Bar
One Bartholomew Close Client of Ashby Capital LLP/ Helical plc and Baupost Group LLP Sheppard Robson
Barts Square Helical Sheppard Robson / Piercy and Co / Maccreanor Lavington
Battersea Power Station Battersea Power Station Development Company Various - Rafael Viñoly Architects / dRMM Architects / SimpsonHaugh and Partners (formally Ian Simpson Architects) / Wilkinson Eyre Architects / Michaelis Boyd / BIG - Bjarke Ingels Group / Gehry Partners / Foster + Partners / LDA Design / Andy Sturgeon
Battersea Reach, SW18 Berkeley Group, St George
Bear Gardens Apart-Hotel Macro Investments Limited SPPARC Architecture
One Bedford Avenue Ashby Capital / Exemplar Bennetts Associates
Bermondsey Works SCCD Developments HLM Architects
6 Bevis Marks, EC3 CORE CORE
15 Bishopsgate Tower Partnership
150 Bishopsgate UOL/Pan Pacific Hotels Group PLP Architecture
100 Bishopsgate Brookfield Property Partners Hilson Moran
Black Cultural Archives London Borough of Lambeth / Black Cultural Archives Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects
Blackfriars Circus Barratt London Maccreanor Lavington Architects
One Blackfriars, 1 Blackfriars Road, SE1 St. George South London SimpsonHaugh and Partners
Blackwall Reach Phase 1B NU Living BPTW
Bloomberg Place, EC4 Stanhope
The Bower Helical AHMM
Brandon House, 180 Borough High Street Crest Nicholson
Brentford Lock West, Brentford Isis Waterside Regeneration Karakusevic Carson Architects / Duggan MorrisArchitects / Riches Hawley Mikhail Architects / Camlins Landscape Design
2 Bridge Avenue, W6 F&C REIT Asset Managament, Berwick Hill Properties AROS
Broadgate Circle British Land Arup Associates
5 Broadgate, EC2 British Land Make Architects
57 Broadwick Street Shaftesbury Plc
Bronte & Fielding House London Borough of Brent / Network Housing Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands / Alison Brooks Architects
73 Brook Street Clivedale Venture
Brunel Building, 55 North Wharf Road W2 Derwent London Fletcher Priest
25 Buckingham Gate Dukelease Properties Squire and Partners
63-65 Buckingham Gate Anquila Corporation and London and Oriental
Buckingham Green London & Oriental Fletcher Priest Architects
Bunhill Court (Moorfields) Hill HTA Design LLP
Burlington Gate Native Land Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Bush House, Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co John Robertson Architects
28-30 Cadogan Place Cadogan Estates PDP London
Cadogan Estate
400 Caledonian Road igloo Brady Mallalieu
Cambridge & Wells Court London Borough of Brent / Catalyst Housing Group Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands / Alison Brooks Architects
Canal Corridor King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership Bell Phillips architects (Gasholder No 8) / Wilkinson Eyre Architect (Triplets) / David Morley Architects (Fish and Coal) / Stanton Williams (Pavilion)
Canaletto Orion Capital Managers Ardmore
Canary Wharf's District Canary Wharf Group Masterplanned by Allies and Morrison
Canning Town Centre Bouygues Development
Cannon Green House, Bush Lane Ocubis .
45 Cannon Street Morgan Capital Partner LLP
4 Cannon Street Pembroke Real Estate PLP Architecture
Carmine Court, HA2 Michael Shwartz Group Kenneth W Reed & Associates, BN1 Architects
Carnaby Court 2, 22-25 Kingly Street, W1B Shaftesbury Carnaby
Carters Yard Peabody / Barratt London AHMM / Land Use Consultants
Caxton Works Cathedral Group in partnership with Galliard Homes /Development Securities Studio Egret West and Tooley Foster & Partnership
Cayzer House, 30 Buckingham Gate Caledonia Investments
33 Central HB Reavis John Robertson Architects
Central Park Family Mosaic Ardmore
Central Station Car Park Solum Regeneration Rolfe Judd
Centre Point Almacantar Conran and Partners / Rick Mather Architects
Centrepoint Plaza Underground Entrances London Underground and Transport for London / London Borough of Camden Stanton Williams (Underground Station entrances and Centrepoint Plaza) / Hawkins\Brown (Underground Station upgrade) / Acanthus LW (Underground Station upgrade) / Public Realm Design: Gillespies
35 Chancery Lane SWIP / Endurance Land tatehindle
25 Chancery Lane Viridis Real Estate
81 Chancery Lane, London WC2 Raingate Limited and asset managed by the Deerbrook Group ORMS
Chapter Street Barratt London EPR Architects
Charles House Kensington Berkeley Renaissance Squire and Partners
11 Charles II Street The Crown Estate JM Architects
80 Charlotte Street W1 Derwent London Make Architects
25 Charterhouse Square Helical plc / The Charterhouse Buckley Gray Yeoman
5 Cheapside, EC2V Amsprop John McAslan + Partners
Chelsea Creek St. George Central London Squire and Partners
Chelsea Island Hadley Property Group Arney Fender Katsalidis Architects
Chelsea Waterfront Hutchison Property Group Ardmore
Chimes, Westmister Pegasus Life Mae Architects
Chiswick Park, Building 7 Blackstone Rogers Stirk Harbour & Partners
Chobham Manor Taylor Wimpey / L&Q London Legacy Development Corporation
The City Mills, Haggerston, E8 London & Quadrant Housing Trust, Taylor Wimpey
250 City Road Berkeley Homes
145 City Road (South) Rocket Investments Limited Design Delivery Unit / Make
The Clarges Estate British Land Squire and Partners
80 Clerkenwell Road Undisclosed
100 Clerkenwell Road 100 Clerkenwell Ltd Stephan Reinke Architects
Coal Drops Yard King’s Cross Central Limited Partnership Heatherwick Studio
Collective C159 Camden Town Unlimited Various including Build Is Everything
Colville Phase 3 Hackney Council Estate Regeneration Karakusevic Carson Architects and David Chipperfield Architects
60 Commercial Road Generation Estates
Connaught Hotels Connaught Hotels Excel / Connaught Hotels Limited Maccreanor Lavington
5-6 Connaught Place, Marble Arch Redrow London Formation Architects
Cooper and Southwark HB Reavis TateHindle Architects
The Copyright Building, 30 Berners Street W1 Derwent London Piercy & Company
7 Cork Street Pollen Estate
The Corniche St James Foster + Partners
Courtyard Housing, Wood Lane, Dagenham London Borough of Barking & Dagenham Patel Taylor
The Courtyards, Camden Barratt London Sheppard Robson
Creekside Wharf Essential Living Assael Architecture - Design Architect / HTA - Executive Architect
15 Crinan Street CBRE Global Investors (for PZR Ltd)
One Crown Place AlloyMTD Group Kohn Pedersen Fox
Cultural and Education District LLDC London Legacy Development Corporation
Dalston Square, E8 Mayor of London, Barratt London
Dean St, Tottenham Court Road Crossrail Station Oversite Crossrail Hawkins Brown Architects LLP
The Deptford Project Cathedral Group in partnership with the London Borough of Lewisham/ Development Securities Ardmore
Devons Road Peabody ORMS/Weston Williams
8 Devonshire Square Blackstone (CG Cutlers Gardens LLP)
17 Devonshire Square Golden Hinde Ltd
11 Devonshire Square Blackstone
Dixon House, 72-75 Fenchurch Street GreenOak Real Estate Fletcher Priest Architects
Dollar Bay Mount Anvil in joint venture with One Housing Group SimpsonHaugh and Partners
10 Dominion Street Romulus Securities
Dudley House Westminster City Council Child Graddon Lewis
The Dumont St James David Walker Architects
Durham and Gloucester Court, phase 2b of the South Kilburn Estate Regeneration Masterplan LB Brent Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios / Alison Brooks Architects / Gort Scott
Eagle House, 161 City Road, EC1V Mount Anvil Farrells
25-39 Eastcheap Thackeray Estates
Ebury Square Berkeley Homes Squire and Partners
Elephant Park Lendlease Various- MAKE / Squire & Partners / dRMM Architects / Maccreanor Lavington / Allford Hall Monaghan Morris / Panter Hudspith Architects
Embassy Gardens Ballymore Sir Terry Farrell (masterplan) Allford Hall Monaghan Morris, Fielden Clegg Bradley and Arup Associates
Embassy of the United States, Nine Elms United States Department of State Kieran Timberlake
Emerald Gardens, North West Village Quintain Grid
Enderby Wharf Barratt London HLM Architects
The Epworth, 25 City Road London and Regional Properties
20 Farringdon Road Derwent London
20 Farringdon Street HB Reavis Denton Corker Marshall
Farringdon West, EC1M Crossrail / Cardinal Lysander John Robertson Architects
10 Fenchurch Avenue CORE / Greycoat / Generali CORE
105 Fenchurch Street (Furness House) TH Real Estate
98 Fetter Lane GE Capital Real Estate (UK) Fletcher Priest Architects
98 Fetter Lane and 12 Norwich Street Blackstone / Morgan Capital Partners LLP
Fish and Coal Offices King's Cross Central Limited Partnership David Morley Architects
79 Fitzjohns Avenue PegasusLife Sergison Bates
31-36 Foley Street Investec/Kier Group
33 Foley Street Dukelease Properties Brimelow McSweeney Architects
Four Pancras Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Eric Parry Architects
Francis Crick Institute Research Centre British Library / Francis Crick Institute HOK
Fulbourne Road Sanctuary Housing Ardmore
Fulham Riverside Barratt London Broadway Malyan
Gasholder Park King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Bell Phillips Architects
Gasholders King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Wilkinson Eyre / Jonathan Tuckey
Goodman's Fields, Mansell Street, E1 Berkeley Homes Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Goresbrook Village LB Barking & Dagenham / Countryside Stitch Studio / Make Architects
Great Minster House Barratt London EPR Architects
Great Ormond Street Hospital (Phase 2b-4), WC1 Great Ormond Street NHS Trust
84-86 Great Portland Street Great Portland Estates
78/92 Great Portland Street Great Portland Estates plc Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
84 Great Portland Street Great Portland Estates Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
53 Great Suffolk Street Morgan Capital Partners LLP
Great West Quarter Barratt London Assael Architecture
Green Man Lane Rydon / A2Dominion Group Conran and Partners
Greenland Place Barratt London RM Architects
Greenwich Creekside Telford Homes (Creekside) Ltd Squire and Partners
Greenwich Millennium Village GMVL Jestico + Whiles
Greenwich Square Hadley Property Group Make Architects
Greenwich Wharf London & Regional Squire and Partners
55 Gresham Street Beltane Asset Management Fletcher Priest Architects
Hallsville Quarter, 2 Silvertown Way, Canning Town London Borough of Newham / Bouygues Development Haworth Tompkins Architects
10 and 12 Hammersmith Grove Development Securities PLC/ Cathedral Group Flanaghan Lawrence
Hampstead Green Place PegasusLife Duggan Morris Architects
Hampstead Manor Mount Anvil in joint venture with Ares Management Scott Brownrigg
7-10 Hanover Square Morgan Capital Partners LLP
The Harley Building, 77 New Cavendish Street Harley Property Holdings
20-28 Hatton Wall Diamond Pool/ Boultbee Brooks
The Hempel Phase 1 British Land TF Architecture
The Hempel Phase 2 British Land TF Architecture
Herbal House, 10 Back Hill Herbal House Investments
Here East Delancey Hawkins\Brown
Herne Hill Velodrome Herne Hill Velodrome Hopkins Architects
Highmead Countryside Properties Hawkins\Brown
Hiltons Wharf Durkan bptw partnership
Holborn Tower, 137-144 High Holborn Private overseas .
Holland Green Chelsfield Allies and Morrison
205 Holland Park Avenue Redrow London Broadway Malyan
Holland Park Villas Native Land John McAslan & Partners
Hounslow Quarter A2 Dominion / Dukelease Ltd Holder Mathias Architects
Hurlingham Retail Park Royal London Asset Management Hopkins Architects
Ilford Depot Crossrail, Bombardier, Abellio
Imperial Translation and Innovation Hub Imperial College PLP Architecture
Imperial West Voreda Aukett Swanke and PLP Architects
The Institution of Engineering and Technology, Savoy Place The Institution of Engineering and Technology Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects
Interchange, CRO Canmoor / CarVal Investors Hamiltons
International Quarter, London Lendlease Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Irongate, 22 Dukes Place Aviva and PSP Investors
The Junction Network Housing Group and CTH Ardmore
Karma House Donban HTA Design LLP
145 Kensington Church Street 145 Kensington Management Limited SPPARC Architecture
Kilburn Quarter Network Homes Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands / Alison Brooks Architects
One King Street Helical Darling Associates
King's Cross Building B4 King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Allies and Morrison
4 Kingdom Street British Land Allies and Morrison
207-215 Kings Cross Road Undisclosed
Kings House, Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co John Robertson Architects
King’s Cross King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Hilson Moran
King’s Cross Pavilion King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams
King’s Cross Pond Club King's Cross Central Limited Partnership
Landmark Place Barratt London Broadway Malyan (Foster design scheme)
Lawrence Road Bellway Homes bptw architecture
69 Leadenhall Street Herman Holdings
Leamouth Bridge and Riverside Footpath Trinity Buoy Wharf
Lewis Cubitt Park King's Cross Central Limited Partnership
Lewis Cubitt Square King's Cross Central Limited Partnership
Lewisham Gateway (Phase 1), SE13 Muse Developments PRP Architects
Leyton Central Tudorvale Stock Woolstencroft
Lillie Square Capital and Counties Properties PDP London (Phases 1, 2, 3, 5 and 6) / John McAslan (Phase 4)
21 Lime Street Aldgate Developments and The City of London Leach Rhodes Walker
The Linear Park Ballymore
30-32 Lombard Street McKay Securities
Lombard Wharf Barratt London Patel Taylor
London Bridge Station Network Rail Grimshaw
London City Island Ballymore Glenn Howells Architects
London Dock News International / Berkeley Group, St George Patel Taylor
London Fruit and Wool Exchange Exemplar / M&G Real Estate Bennetts Associates
London Olympic Stadium Transformation LLDC Populous
London Road / North Street, London Road, IG11 Bouygues UK Chetwood Associates
632-652 London Road, Isleworth A2Dominion Group Aros Architects
London Sustainable Industries Park, RM9 Mayor of London
London Wall Place Brookfield Property Partners MAKE Architects
360 London, SE11 Essential Living / MACE Rogers Stirk + Partners
Loughborough Park Guinness & Countryside properties bptw partnership
4-6 Lower Sloane Street Cadogan Estates Cadogan Estate
Lymington Fields, IG1 Mayor of London, Lovell
Lyon House, 160-166 Borough High Street Borough High Street Ltd
The Madison LBS Properties Make Architects
Maiden Lane London Borough of Camden PRP Architects
Mandeville Place Network Housing Group bptw partnership
The Mansion Clivedale London DSDHA
Marble Arch Place Almacantar Rafael Viñoly Architects
1 Marlborough Walk, Sloane Avenue RB Kensington and Chelsea
22 Marsh Wall Chalegrove Properties Ltd Squire and Partners
Marylebone House, 52-54 St John Street Columbia Threadneedle Investments
77 Mayfair Luxlo Squire and Partners
Mayfair Park Residences Clivedale London PLP Architecture
Mayfield Park Bellway Homes
Melbourne House, Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co John Robertson Architects
Merano Residences St James Group Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
3 Merchant Square, W2 European Land Robin Partington Architects
Metal Box Factory, 30 Great Guildford Street Workspace Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects
Milkwood Terrace Peabody F Moller
Millbrook Park School London Borough of Barnet van Heyningen and Haward Architects
3 Minster Court Ivanhoe Cambridge, FREO and Greycoat
More West Peabody Haworth Tompkins
29 Mount Pleasant Low Carbon Workplace
The Movement, Greenwich JV with Cathedral Group and Development Securities PLC HLM / Studio Egret West
The Music Box Taylor Wimpey Central London SPPARC Architects
New Cancer Centre at Guy’s Hospital Guy’s and St Thomas’ NHS Foundation Trust Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
New Capital Quay, SE10 Galliard Homes, The Hyde Group
The New Generation (TNG) Youth Centre Lewisham Council RCKa
1 New Oxford Street (Commonwealth House) TH Real Estate / BA Pensions
New Providence Wharf Ballymore Skidmore Owings & Merrill
The New Student Centre, University College of London UCL Nicholas Hare Architects
89-93 Newington Causeway, SE1 Neobrand Panter Hudspith Architects
58-62 Newman Street Celus Holdings
Nine Elms Parkside, Nine Elms Lane, SW8 Royal Mail Group Allies and Morrison
Nine Elms Point Barratt London Broadway Malyan
Nova, Victoria SW1 Land Securities Hilson Moran
20 Old Bailey Severn Investments (Blackstone)
Old Sessions House 120a-122 Clerkenwell Road Satila Property
160 Old Street Great Ropemaker Partnership (a joint venture between Great Portland Estates plc and BP Pension Fund Ltd) ORMS
148 Old Street Great Ropemaker Partnership (a joint venture between Great Portland Estates plc and BP Pension Fund Ltd). ORMS
The Old Vinyl Factory Cathedral Group Plc / Development Securities Plc Studio Egret West / Duggan Morris Associates / Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
3 Orme Square Nick Ross and Sarah Caplin Pilbrow and Partners
Oval Quarter Higgins Homes Plc / London Borough of Lambeth PRP Architects
354-358 Oxford Street Credit Suisse Management Fletcher Priest Architects
Parliament House Telford Homes Keith Williams Architects
62 Paul Street
Paul Street East McLaren Property OCE
Peabody Estate, St Johns Hill, SW11 Peabody Hawkins\Brown
Pembury Circus Peabody Ardmore
Pinnacle House AVIVA MATT Architecture
Plaistow Hospital Peabody Farrer Huxley Associates
Poplar Baths Leisure Centre London Borough of Tower Hamlets / Guildmore Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects
54 Portland Place Howard de Walden Estates
Portobello Square Catalyst Housing Ardmore
The Post Building A Joint Venture between Brockton Capital and Oxford Properties AHMM
27 Poultry Sydell Group Ardmore
Premier Inn - Clapham Whitbread Axiom Architects
Premier Inn – London Bridge Whitbread LTS Architects /Axiom Architects (Interior)
Principal Place, EC2 Brookfield Property Partners Hilson Moran
Foster + Partners
Project Light Notting Hill Housing / Sellar Developments Ardmore
Providence Tower Ballymore Skidmore Owings & Merrill
One Puddle Dock Network Rail .
Pure City, 122-130 Goswell Road, 15 Bastwick Street City Uni of Northampton Square & UKSA City Uni SARL
Putney Plaza Art Estates Ltd Faulkner Chester Hall
QECH Rydon / Family Mosaic HTA Design LLP
Quadrant 4 The Crown Estate Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Quebec Quarter L&Q Group Alan Camp Architects LLP
47-51 Queen Anne Street Howard de Walden Estates
Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park London Legacy Development Corporation London Legacy Development Corporation
4-5 Queen Street Evans Randall Holder Mathias Architects and John Kerr Associates
33 Queen Street Beltane Asset Management
181 Queen Victoria Street City Bridge Trust
Queen’s Wharf Mount Anvil in joint venture with A2Dominion Assael Architecture
Quintin Kynaston Academy Quintin Kynaston Academy van Heyningen and Haward Architects
R7 Handyside Street King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Duggan Morris Architects
Rail Fisher Street Oversite Development Crossrail HOK
15-18 Rathbone Place Royal London Asset Management .
Rathbone Square Great Portland Estates Hilson Moran
Raven’s Way Housing Services Department, 
Royal Borough of Greenwich Bell Phillips architects
Redwood Park Barratt London ATP / Proctor and Matthews / Witherford Watson Mann
Reflector Peabody / St James SimpsonHaugh and Partners
Refuge House, 13-14 New Bond Street Pollen Estate
Regeneration House, N1C King's Cross Central Limited Partnership
Renaissance Barratt London Assael Architecture (Residential) / LA Architects (Leisure Centre)
The Residence, Nine Elms Bellway Homes GRID Architects
River Building (Cannon Bridge House) Blackstone
Riverlight St James Group Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Riverwalk Ronson Capital Partners in association with Derwent London PLC Stanton Williams
Roman Wall House London & Regional Hopkins Architects
Royal Albert Basin, Gallions Quarter, E16 Mayor of London, Notting Hill Housing
Royal Arsenal Masterplan Berkeley Group, Royal Borough of Greenwich, Southern Housing Group, Homes & Communities Agency Allies and Morrison
Royal Wharf Ballymore Masterplanned by Glenn Howells Architects. WCEC are executive architects
Ruskin Square, CR0 Croydon Gateway Limited Partnership (Stanhope plc and Schroders Exempt Property Unit Trust) Foster + Partners (masterplan) / AHMM / Shed KM
S2 Handyside Street King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Mossessian Architecture
Saffron House, 6-10 Kirby Street Columbia Threadneedle
Saffron Square Berkeley Homes HTA Design LLP
Sail Street and Juxon Street SE11 Pocket Living HKR Architects
Sainsbury Wellcome Centre University College London Ian Ritchie Architects Ltd
8 Salisbury Square Greycoat / Cheyne Capital .
The Scalpel, 52 Lime Street WRBC Development UK Limited Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates (KPF)
Serpentine Sackler Gallery, Kensington Gardens, W2 Serpentine Gallery Zaha Hadid Architects
1-9 Seymour Street The Portman Estate Eric Parry Architects
Shepherdess Walk Schroder UK Property Fund
Silchester, Freston Road Peabody Haworth Tompkins Architects
73-75 Sloane Street Cadogan Estates PDP London
Cadogan Estate
Soho 13 Barratt London TP Bennett
11 Soho Street Dukelease Properties Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Soho hub Whitbread Latitude / Axiom
77 South Audley Street Stockley Investment Ltd / Arnebia Properties Ltd Squire and Partners
South Bank Tower, Stamford Street, SE1 Hermes / Canada Pension Fund Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates (KPF)
South Hampstead High School South Hampstead High School Hopkins Architects
South Quay Plaza Berkeley South East London Foster + Partners
251 Southwark Bridge Road Oakmayne Properties
Sovereign Court St George Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
St Agnes Place Quadrant Construction HTA Design LLP
St Andrews, Bromley-by-Bow, E3 Barratt Homes Allies and Morrison, Macreanor Lavington, Glenn Howells
St Andrew’s House, 18-20 St Andrew Street AXA IM / Morgan Capital Partners LLP
St Bartholomew's Hospital, West Smithfield, EC1 Bart's Health NHS Trust
St Clement's Hospital Mayor of London, Galliford Try John Thompson & Partners / STOCKWOOL
5 St Helen's Place Owner - The Leathersellers' Company. Developer - GPE Eric Parry Architects
8 St James Square, SW1Y Green Property Eric Parry Architects
29-30 St James’s Street and 25-27 Bury Street, St James’s The Crown Estate Tate Hindle and MSMR
St John’s Hill Peabody Hawkins Brown Architects LLP
St Mark's Square Cathedral Group in partnership with the London Borough of Bromley Guy Holloway & Studio Egret West
70 St Mary Axe TH Real Estate TH Real Estate
St. James Park hub Whitbread Axiom Architects
The Standard, London Crosstree Real Estate Partners Orms / Ian Chalk Architects / Archer Humphries
Stapleton House London Metropolitan University / Unite Group ArchitecturePLB
Stoney Street Meyer Bergman SPPARC Architecture
Strand House, Aldwych Quarter, WC2 Kato Kagaku & Co John Robertson Architects
14-15 Stratford Place Morgan Capital Partners LLP
Stratford Plaza Telford Homes STOCKWOOL
10 Stratton Street New Estate International
Streatham Hub, Streatham High Road, SW16 Tesco Stores, Spenhill Michael Aukett
Student Residential Building, King's Cross King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams
Tate Modern, Bankside, SE1 Tate
Television Centre, W12 Stanhope AHMM / Maccreanor Lavington / Duggan Morris / Gillespies / DRMM
Ten Trinity Square Reignwood Ardmore
One The Elephant Lendlease Squire & Partners
The Timberyard, Deptford Lendlease Hawkins Brown
Tothill St hub Whitbread Axiom Architects
Tottenham Court Road, Eastern Ticket Hall LUL ltd Hawkins\Brown
Tottenham Court Road, West Crossrail Hawkins\Brown
One Tower Bridge Berkeley South East London Squire and Partners
The Tower at GWQ, Clayponds Lane Donban HTA Design LLP
The Tower, The Bower, 207 Old Street Helical Bar
Trafalgar Place Lendlease Various- dRMM Architects
Two Fifty One Oakmayne Properties Allies and Morrison
Union House, 182-194 Union Street Workman LLP
100 Union Street Lake Estates
University Square, Stratford, E15 Birkbeck University of London, University of East London
VIEW58 FORE Partnership TP Bennett
55 Victoria Street, SW1 Coveside Ltd / Alchemi Group Stiff & Trevillon
Vista, Chelsea Bridge Berkeley Homes (West London) Scott Brownrigg
W5 South, Regent Street, W1 The Crown Estate Alford Hall Monaghan Morris
Walkers Court Soho Estates SODA. & MATT Architecture
Walsingham House, 35 Seething Lane London and Oriental
Walthamstow Stadium L&Q Conran and Partners
Wardian London Ballymore Glenn Howells
Warwick Road Master plan Berkeley Homes (West London) Ltd Squire and Partners
7-10 Waterloo Place Cornerstone Real Estate Advisers
Waterside Park Barratt London Maccreanor Lavington / Allies and Morrison
19-28 Watling Street Morgan Capital Partners LLP
1-2 Welbeck Street Scottish Widows Investment Partnership
65 Wells Street Great Portland Estates plc Buckley Gray Yeoman
Wembley Park Quintain Various, including Foster + Partners, Make, PRP, Manser
West Handyside Canopy King's Cross Central Limited Partnership Stanton Williams Architects
The White Chapel Building (Phase 1) Derwent London
White City Place Stanhope Allies & Morrison
White Collar Factory Derwent London AHMM
The Whitechapel Building Derwent London plc Fletcher Priest
78 Whitfield Street Derwent London
Wilkins Terrace and Lower Refectory University College London Levitt Bernstein (Wilkins Terrace), Burwell Deakins (Lower Refectory)
William Street Quarter Phase 2, William Street, IG11 LB Barking & Dagenham, Long Harbour, Laing O'Rourke AHMM, Macreanor Lavington
Willow Street Hotel Nobu Hospitality LLC Ben Adams Architects
25 Wilton Road Royal London Asset Management
Woodberry Park Mayor of London, Berkeley Group
Woolwich Central Spenhill and Royal Borough of Greenwich Sheppard Robson
98 York Road Linden Homes KSS + GRID
One and Two Southbank Place Almacantar Squire & Partners: One Southbank Place / Kohn Pedersen Fox: Two Southbank Place
hub by Premier Inn St James's Park Whitbread Axiom Architects
hub by Premier Inn – Bank Whitbread Axiom Architects
hub by Premier Inn – Goodge Street Whitbread Axiom Architects
hub by Premier Inn – King's Cross Whitbread Axiom Architects